1. Print
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 
 
1 All 3 Bootcamps
(7:00AM-7:45AM)
Kickboxing Bootcamp
(7:00AM-7:45AM)
SSILLMembership19-20
(8:00AM-5:00PM)
Mobilty/Flexblty TUE
(8:30AM-9:25AM)
Essentrics - TUES
(8:50AM-9:45AM)
Twos Without You ALL
(9:30AM-11:30AM)
Twos Without You Tue
(9:30AM-11:30AM)
Yoga Fusion
(9:50AM-10:50AM)
BOCCE 2019
(10:00AM-12:00PM)
Tai Chi - Adv 1day
(11:00AM-12:00PM)
Tai Chi - Adv 2day
(11:00AM-12:00PM)
Tai Chi-Adv/Int 2day
(12:00PM-1:00PM)
Tai Chi-Adv/Int 1day
(12:00PM-1:00PM)
Tai Chi - Int-I 1day
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Body Wise
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Tai Chi - Int-I 2day
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Low Impact Aerobics
(1:30PM-2:30PM)
Tai Chi - Int-II 2da
(2:00PM-3:00PM)
Tai Chi - Int-II 1da
(2:00PM-3:00PM)
Tai Chi - Beg 1day
(3:00PM-4:00PM)
Tai Chi - Beg 2day
(3:00PM-4:00PM)
Jr. Tennis (Orange)
(5:00PM-6:00PM)
Strength/Stretch TUE
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Zumba
(7:00PM-8:00PM)
4 All 3 Bootcamps
(7:00AM-7:45AM)
Extreme Strength
(7:00AM-7:45AM)
SSILLMembership19-20
(8:00AM-5:00PM)
Essentrics - FRI
(8:30AM-9:25AM)
Yoga Tone
(8:30AM-9:30AM)
Pickleball Fri - Int
(8:30AM-9:30AM)
Ballroom Line Dance
(9:00AM-10:00AM)
Triple Play - FRI
(9:30AM-10:30AM)
Pickleball Fri - Int
(9:30AM-10:30AM)
Yoga FRI morning
(10:00AM-11:30AM)
Pickleball Fri - Adv
(10:30AM-11:30AM)
Tai Chi - Adv 2day
(11:00AM-12:00PM)
Tai Chi - Adv 1day
(11:00AM-12:00PM)
Spanish
(11:30AM-1:00PM)
Tai Chi-Adv/Int 2day
(12:00PM-1:00PM)
Tai Chi-Adv/Int 1day
(12:00PM-1:00PM)
Italian
(1:00PM-2:30PM)
Tai Chi - Int-I 1day
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Tai Chi - Int-I 2day
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Low Impact Aerobics
(1:30PM-2:30PM)
Tai Chi - Int-II 2da
(2:00PM-3:00PM)
Tai Chi - Int-II 1da
(2:00PM-3:00PM)
Tai Chi - Beg 1day
(3:00PM-4:00PM)
50s Fit & Fab - FRI
(3:00PM-4:00PM)
Tai Chi - Beg 2day
(3:00PM-4:00PM)
50s Fit & Fab - MWF
(3:00PM-4:00PM)
Youth Yoga
(4:15PM-5:00PM)
Men's Basketball Fri
(7:00PM-9:00PM)
8 All 3 Bootcamps
(7:00AM-7:45AM)
Kickboxing Bootcamp
(7:00AM-7:45AM)
SSILLMembership19-20
(8:00AM-5:00PM)
Mobilty/Flexblty TUE
(8:30AM-9:25AM)
Essentrics - TUES
(8:50AM-9:45AM)
Twos Without You ALL
(9:30AM-11:30AM)
Twos Without You Tue
(9:30AM-11:30AM)
Yoga Fusion
(9:50AM-10:50AM)
BOCCE 2019
(10:00AM-12:00PM)
Tai Chi - Adv 1day
(11:00AM-12:00PM)
Tai Chi - Adv 2day
(11:00AM-12:00PM)
Tai Chi-Adv/Int 2day
(12:00PM-1:00PM)
Tai Chi-Adv/Int 1day
(12:00PM-1:00PM)
Tai Chi - Int-I 1day
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Body Wise
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Tai Chi - Int-I 2day
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Low Impact Aerobics
(1:30PM-2:30PM)
Tai Chi - Int-II 2da
(2:00PM-3:00PM)
Tai Chi - Int-II 1da
(2:00PM-3:00PM)
Tai Chi - Beg 1day
(3:00PM-4:00PM)
Tai Chi - Beg 2day
(3:00PM-4:00PM)
Jr. Tennis (Orange)
(5:00PM-6:00PM)
Strength/Stretch TUE
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Zumba
(7:00PM-8:00PM)
10 Step Bootcamp
(7:00AM-7:45AM)
All 3 Bootcamps
(7:00AM-7:45AM)
StrenStretCardi-THU
(8:00AM-8:45AM)
SSILLMembership19-20
(8:00AM-5:00PM)
Sculpt & Tone
(8:50AM-9:45AM)
Lil' Movers w/Parent
(9:30AM-10:15AM)
Twos Without You Thu
(9:30AM-11:30AM)
Great Decisions
(9:30AM-11:30AM)
Twos Without You ALL
(9:30AM-11:30AM)
Yoga THU morning
(10:00AM-11:30AM)
Tumbling & Stumbling
(10:15AM-11:00AM)
Lil' Movers w/Parent
(11:00AM-11:45AM)
Oil Painting
(12:30PM-2:00PM)
Body Wise
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Oil Painting
(3:00PM-4:30PM)
Tumbling & Stumbling
(3:00PM-3:45PM)
Tumbling & Stumbling
(3:45PM-4:45PM)
Irish Step(Beginner)
(3:45PM-4:45PM)
Flag Football GR5-8
(4:00PM-5:00PM)
Irish Step(Advanced)
(4:45PM-5:45PM)
Level I
(4:45PM-5:45PM)
Yoga THU evening
(5:30PM-7:00PM)
Level II
(5:45PM-6:45PM)
Strength/Stretch THU
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Dog Obedience
(6:30PM-7:30PM)
11 All 3 Bootcamps
(7:00AM-7:45AM)
Extreme Strength
(7:00AM-7:45AM)
SSILLMembership19-20
(8:00AM-5:00PM)
Essentrics - FRI
(8:30AM-9:25AM)
Yoga Tone
(8:30AM-9:30AM)
Pickleball Fri - Int
(8:30AM-9:30AM)
Ballroom Line Dance
(9:00AM-10:00AM)
Triple Play - FRI
(9:30AM-10:30AM)
Pickleball Fri - Int
(9:30AM-10:30AM)
Yoga FRI morning
(10:00AM-11:30AM)
Pickleball Fri - Adv
(10:30AM-11:30AM)
Tai Chi - Adv 2day
(11:00AM-12:00PM)
Tai Chi - Adv 1day
(11:00AM-12:00PM)
Spanish
(11:30AM-1:00PM)
Tai Chi-Adv/Int 2day
(12:00PM-1:00PM)
Tai Chi-Adv/Int 1day
(12:00PM-1:00PM)
Italian
(1:00PM-2:30PM)
Tai Chi - Int-I 1day
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Tai Chi - Int-I 2day
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Low Impact Aerobics
(1:30PM-2:30PM)
Tai Chi - Int-II 2da
(2:00PM-3:00PM)
Tai Chi - Int-II 1da
(2:00PM-3:00PM)
Tai Chi - Beg 1day
(3:00PM-4:00PM)
50s Fit & Fab - FRI
(3:00PM-4:00PM)
Tai Chi - Beg 2day
(3:00PM-4:00PM)
50s Fit & Fab - MWF
(3:00PM-4:00PM)
Youth Yoga
(4:15PM-5:00PM)
Men's Basketball Fri
(7:00PM-9:00PM)
15 All 3 Bootcamps
(7:00AM-7:45AM)
Kickboxing Bootcamp
(7:00AM-7:45AM)
SSILLMembership19-20
(8:00AM-5:00PM)
Mobilty/Flexblty TUE
(8:30AM-9:25AM)
Essentrics - TUES
(8:50AM-9:45AM)
Twos Without You ALL
(9:30AM-11:30AM)
Twos Without You Tue
(9:30AM-11:30AM)
Yoga Fusion
(9:50AM-10:50AM)
BOCCE 2019
(10:00AM-12:00PM)
Tai Chi - Adv 1day
(11:00AM-12:00PM)
Tai Chi - Adv 2day
(11:00AM-12:00PM)
Tai Chi-Adv/Int 2day
(12:00PM-1:00PM)
Tai Chi-Adv/Int 1day
(12:00PM-1:00PM)
Tai Chi - Int-I 1day
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Body Wise
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Tai Chi - Int-I 2day
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Low Impact Aerobics
(1:30PM-2:30PM)
Tai Chi - Int-II 2da
(2:00PM-3:00PM)
Tai Chi - Int-II 1da
(2:00PM-3:00PM)
Tai Chi - Beg 1day
(3:00PM-4:00PM)
Tai Chi - Beg 2day
(3:00PM-4:00PM)
Jr. Tennis (Orange)
(5:00PM-6:00PM)
Strength/Stretch TUE
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Zumba
(7:00PM-8:00PM)
17 Step Bootcamp
(7:00AM-7:45AM)
All 3 Bootcamps
(7:00AM-7:45AM)
StrenStretCardi-THU
(8:00AM-8:45AM)
SSILLMembership19-20
(8:00AM-5:00PM)
Sculpt & Tone
(8:50AM-9:45AM)
Lil' Movers w/Parent
(9:30AM-10:15AM)
Twos Without You Thu
(9:30AM-11:30AM)
Great Decisions
(9:30AM-11:30AM)
Twos Without You ALL
(9:30AM-11:30AM)
Yoga THU morning
(10:00AM-11:30AM)
Tumbling & Stumbling
(10:15AM-11:00AM)
Lil' Movers w/Parent
(11:00AM-11:45AM)
Oil Painting
(12:30PM-2:00PM)
Body Wise
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Oil Painting
(3:00PM-4:30PM)
Tumbling & Stumbling
(3:00PM-3:45PM)
Tumbling & Stumbling
(3:45PM-4:45PM)
Irish Step(Beginner)
(3:45PM-4:45PM)
Flag Football GR5-8
(4:00PM-5:00PM)
Irish Step(Advanced)
(4:45PM-5:45PM)
Level I
(4:45PM-5:45PM)
Yoga THU evening
(5:30PM-7:00PM)
Level II
(5:45PM-6:45PM)
Strength/Stretch THU
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Dog Obedience
(6:30PM-7:30PM)
18 All 3 Bootcamps
(7:00AM-7:45AM)
Extreme Strength
(7:00AM-7:45AM)
SSILLMembership19-20
(8:00AM-5:00PM)
Essentrics - FRI
(8:30AM-9:25AM)
Yoga Tone
(8:30AM-9:30AM)
Pickleball Fri - Int
(8:30AM-9:30AM)
Ballroom Line Dance
(9:00AM-10:00AM)
Triple Play - FRI
(9:30AM-10:30AM)
Pickleball Fri - Int
(9:30AM-10:30AM)
Yoga FRI morning
(10:00AM-11:30AM)
Pickleball Fri - Adv
(10:30AM-11:30AM)
Tai Chi - Adv 2day
(11:00AM-12:00PM)
Tai Chi - Adv 1day
(11:00AM-12:00PM)
Spanish
(11:30AM-1:00PM)
Tai Chi-Adv/Int 2day
(12:00PM-1:00PM)
Tai Chi-Adv/Int 1day
(12:00PM-1:00PM)
Italian
(1:00PM-2:30PM)
Tai Chi - Int-I 1day
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Tai Chi - Int-I 2day
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Low Impact Aerobics
(1:30PM-2:30PM)
Tai Chi - Int-II 2da
(2:00PM-3:00PM)
Tai Chi - Int-II 1da
(2:00PM-3:00PM)
Tai Chi - Beg 1day
(3:00PM-4:00PM)
50s Fit & Fab - FRI
(3:00PM-4:00PM)
Tai Chi - Beg 2day
(3:00PM-4:00PM)
50s Fit & Fab - MWF
(3:00PM-4:00PM)
Youth Yoga
(4:15PM-5:00PM)
Men's Basketball Fri
(7:00PM-9:00PM)
21 StrenStretCardi-MON
(8:00AM-8:45AM)
SSILLMembership19-20
(8:00AM-5:00PM)
Pickleball Mon - Int
(8:15AM-9:15AM)
Pickleball Mon - Int
(8:30AM-9:30AM)
Cardio Tone - MON
(8:50AM-9:45AM)
Yoga MON morning
(9:00AM-10:30AM)
Pickleball Mon - Int
(9:30AM-10:30AM)
Twos Without You Mon
(9:30AM-11:30AM)
Twos Without You ALL
(9:30AM-11:30AM)
Open Play SEPT 9:45
(9:45AM-10:45AM)
French Conversation
(10:00AM-11:30AM)
Want To Qigong?
(10:00AM-11:00AM)
Pickleball Mon - Adv
(10:30AM-11:30AM)
Chair Yoga - MON
(10:45AM-12:00PM)
Strategic Pickleball
(12:30PM-1:30PM)
Pickleball Mon - Adv
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Water Strides MON
(1:30PM-2:30PM)
50s Fit & Fab - MWF
(3:00PM-4:00PM)
50s Fit & Fab - MON
(3:00PM-4:00PM)
Sizzling Science #2
(4:00PM-5:00PM)
Yoga MON evening
(5:30PM-7:00PM)
Tabata
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Adult Women's Volley
(7:00PM-10:00PM)
Men's Basketball Mon
(7:00PM-9:00PM)
22 Kickboxing Bootcamp
(7:00AM-7:45AM)
All 3 Bootcamps
(7:00AM-7:45AM)
SSILLMembership19-20
(8:00AM-5:00PM)
Mobilty/Flexblty TUE
(8:30AM-9:25AM)
Essentrics - TUES
(8:50AM-9:45AM)
TED Talks
(9:30AM-11:30AM)
Twos Without You Tue
(9:30AM-11:30AM)
Twos Without You ALL
(9:30AM-11:30AM)
Yoga Fusion
(9:50AM-10:50AM)
BOCCE 2019
(10:00AM-12:00PM)
Tai Chi - Adv 1day
(11:00AM-12:00PM)
Tai Chi - Adv 2day
(11:00AM-12:00PM)
Tai Chi-Adv/Int 2day
(12:00PM-1:00PM)
Tai Chi-Adv/Int 1day
(12:00PM-1:00PM)
Tai Chi - Int-I 1day
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Tai Chi - Int-I 2day
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Body Wise
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Munchkin Science
(1:30PM-2:15PM)
Low Impact Aerobics
(1:30PM-2:30PM)
Tai Chi - Int-II 1da
(2:00PM-3:00PM)
Tai Chi - Int-II 2da
(2:00PM-3:00PM)
Tai Chi - Beg 2day
(3:00PM-4:00PM)
Tai Chi - Beg 1day
(3:00PM-4:00PM)
Jr. Tennis (Orange)
(5:00PM-6:00PM)
Strength/Stretch TUE
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Zumba
(7:00PM-8:00PM)
24 Step Bootcamp
(7:00AM-7:45AM)
All 3 Bootcamps
(7:00AM-7:45AM)
StrenStretCardi-THU
(8:00AM-8:45AM)
SSILLMembership19-20
(8:00AM-5:00PM)
Sculpt & Tone
(8:50AM-9:45AM)
Lil' Movers w/Parent
(9:30AM-10:15AM)
Twos Without You Thu
(9:30AM-11:30AM)
Great Decisions
(9:30AM-11:30AM)
Twos Without You ALL
(9:30AM-11:30AM)
Yoga THU morning
(10:00AM-11:30AM)
Tumbling & Stumbling
(10:15AM-11:00AM)
Lil' Movers w/Parent
(11:00AM-11:45AM)
Oil Painting
(12:30PM-2:00PM)
Body Wise
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Oil Painting
(3:00PM-4:30PM)
Tumbling & Stumbling
(3:00PM-3:45PM)
Tumbling & Stumbling
(3:45PM-4:45PM)
Irish Step(Beginner)
(3:45PM-4:45PM)
Flag Football GR5-8
(4:00PM-5:00PM)
Irish Step(Advanced)
(4:45PM-5:45PM)
Level I
(4:45PM-5:45PM)
Yoga THU evening
(5:30PM-7:00PM)
Level II
(5:45PM-6:45PM)
Strength/Stretch THU
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Dog Obedience
(6:30PM-7:30PM)
25 All 3 Bootcamps
(7:00AM-7:45AM)
Extreme Strength
(7:00AM-7:45AM)
SSILLMembership19-20
(8:00AM-5:00PM)
Essentrics - FRI
(8:30AM-9:25AM)
Pickleball Fri - Int
(8:30AM-9:30AM)
Yoga Tone
(8:30AM-9:30AM)
Triple Play - FRI
(9:30AM-10:30AM)
Pickleball Fri - Int
(9:30AM-10:30AM)
Art Expr Oct 9:30
(9:30AM-10:30AM)
Yoga FRI morning
(10:00AM-11:30AM)
Stony Creek Quarry
(10:00AM-12:00PM)
Pickleball Fri - Adv
(10:30AM-11:30AM)
Tai Chi - Adv 2day
(11:00AM-12:00PM)
Tai Chi - Adv 1day
(11:00AM-12:00PM)
Spanish
(11:30AM-1:00PM)
Art Expr Oct 11:45
(11:45AM-12:45PM)
Tai Chi-Adv/Int 2day
(12:00PM-1:00PM)
Tai Chi-Adv/Int 1day
(12:00PM-1:00PM)
Tai Chi - Int-I 2day
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Tai Chi - Int-I 1day
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Italian
(1:00PM-2:30PM)
Tai Chi - Int-II 1da
(2:00PM-3:00PM)
Tai Chi - Int-II 2da
(2:00PM-3:00PM)
50s Fit & Fab - FRI
(3:00PM-4:00PM)
Tai Chi - Beg 2day
(3:00PM-4:00PM)
Tai Chi - Beg 1day
(3:00PM-4:00PM)
50s Fit & Fab - MWF
(3:00PM-4:00PM)
Youth Yoga
(4:15PM-5:00PM)
Art Expr Oct 4:30
(4:30PM-5:30PM)
Art Expr Oct 5:45
(5:45PM-6:45PM)
Men's Basketball Fri
(7:00PM-9:00PM)
28 StrenStretCardi-MON
(8:00AM-8:45AM)
SSILLMembership19-20
(8:00AM-5:00PM)
Pickleball Mon - Int
(8:15AM-9:15AM)
Pickleball Mon - Int
(8:30AM-9:30AM)
Cardio Tone - MON
(8:50AM-9:45AM)
Yoga MON morning
(9:00AM-10:30AM)
Pickleball Mon - Int
(9:30AM-10:30AM)
Twos Without You ALL
(9:30AM-11:30AM)
Twos Without You Mon
(9:30AM-11:30AM)
Open Play SEPT 9:45
(9:45AM-10:45AM)
French Conversation
(10:00AM-11:30AM)
Want To Qigong?
(10:00AM-11:00AM)
Pickleball Mon - Adv
(10:30AM-11:30AM)
Chair Yoga - MON
(10:45AM-12:00PM)
Strategic Pickleball
(12:30PM-1:30PM)
Stone Walls in NE
(1:00PM-3:00PM)
Pickleball Mon - Adv
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Water Strides MON
(1:30PM-2:30PM)
Hula
(1:30PM-2:30PM)
50s Fit & Fab - MON
(3:00PM-4:00PM)
50s Fit & Fab - MWF
(3:00PM-4:00PM)
Sizzling Science #2
(4:00PM-5:00PM)
Yoga MON evening
(5:30PM-7:00PM)
About Boating Safety
(5:30PM-9:30PM)
Tabata
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Men's Basketball Mon
(7:00PM-9:00PM)
Adult Women's Volley
(7:00PM-10:00PM)
29 All 3 Bootcamps
(7:00AM-7:45AM)
Kickboxing Bootcamp
(7:00AM-7:45AM)
SSILLMembership19-20
(8:00AM-5:00PM)
Mobilty/Flexblty TUE
(8:30AM-9:25AM)
Essentrics - TUES
(8:50AM-9:45AM)
End Of Life Choices
(9:30AM-11:30AM)
Twos Without You Tue
(9:30AM-11:30AM)
Twos Without You ALL
(9:30AM-11:30AM)
Yoga Fusion
(9:50AM-10:50AM)
BOCCE 2019
(10:00AM-12:00PM)
Tai Chi - Adv 1day
(11:00AM-12:00PM)
Tai Chi - Adv 2day
(11:00AM-12:00PM)
Tai Chi-Adv/Int 2day
(12:00PM-1:00PM)
Tai Chi-Adv/Int 1day
(12:00PM-1:00PM)
Tai Chi - Int-I 1day
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Tai Chi - Int-I 2day
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Body Wise
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Munchkin Science
(1:30PM-2:15PM)
Low Impact Aerobics
(1:30PM-2:30PM)
Tai Chi - Int-II 1da
(2:00PM-3:00PM)
Tai Chi - Int-II 2da
(2:00PM-3:00PM)
Tai Chi - Beg 2day
(3:00PM-4:00PM)
Tai Chi - Beg 1day
(3:00PM-4:00PM)
Jr. Tennis (Orange)
(5:00PM-6:00PM)
Strength/Stretch TUE
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Zumba
(7:00PM-8:00PM)
30 SSILLMembership19-20
(8:00AM-5:00PM)
Pickleball Wed - Beg
(8:30AM-9:30AM)
Cardio Tone - WED
(8:50AM-9:45AM)
Yoga WED morning
(9:00AM-10:30AM)
Teddy Bear Rhythms 1
(9:30AM-10:15AM)
Twos Without You ALL
(9:30AM-11:30AM)
Twos Without You Wed
(9:30AM-11:30AM)
Pickleball Wed - Int
(9:30AM-10:30AM)
Let's Get Messy #1
(9:45AM-10:30AM)
Triple Play - WED
(9:50AM-10:50AM)
Teddy Bear Rhythms 2
(10:30AM-11:15AM)
Pickleball Wed - Adv
(10:30AM-11:30AM)
SOMETHING OLD
(11:00AM-2:00PM)
Chair Yoga - WED
(11:15AM-12:15PM)
Ballroom Line - INT
(12:05PM-1:00PM)
TRIP Yale Art
(12:30PM-4:00PM)
Ballroom Dance
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Water Strides WED
(1:30PM-2:30PM)
50s Fit & Fab - MWF
(3:00PM-4:00PM)
50s Fit & Fab - WED
(3:00PM-4:00PM)
Jr. Tennis (Green)
(3:30PM-4:30PM)
Yoga WED evening
(5:30PM-7:00PM)
Pickleball Wed - Int
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Kickboxing
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Site best viewed with 1024 by 768 resolution. Recommended browsers are IE 8, FireFox 3, Safari 4, Google Chrome.