1. Print
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 
 
1

No Events Found

7 SSILLMembership18-19
(12:00AM)
Strength,Stretch,Car
(8:00AM-8:45AM)
Strength, Stretch, C
(8:00AM-8:45AM)
Pickleball Int
(8:15AM-9:15AM)
Cardio Tone
(8:50AM-9:45AM)
Yoga AM MON
(9:00AM-10:30AM)
Pickleball Beg/Int
(9:15AM-10:15AM)
Pickleball Int/Adv
(10:15AM-11:15AM)
French Conversation
(10:30AM-11:30AM)
Chair Yoga
(10:45AM-12:00PM)
Strategic Pickleball
(12:30PM-1:30PM)
Toddler Time Art
(12:30PM-1:30PM)
Pickleball Adv
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Water Strides MON
(1:30PM-2:30PM)
Hula
(1:30PM-2:30PM)
Sizzling Science
(4:00PM-5:00PM)
Jr Tae Kwon Do
(4:30PM-5:30PM)
Wrestling (K-3)
(5:15PM-6:00PM)
Yoga PM - MON
(5:30PM-7:00PM)
Pickleball Adv - PM
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Tabata
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Tabata
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Jr Tae Kwon Do
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Wrestling (4-6)
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Adult Women's Volley
(7:00PM-10:00PM)
Men's Basketball Mon
(7:00PM-9:00PM)
8 SSILLMembership18-19
(12:00AM)
Kick, Punch & H.I.I.
(7:00AM-7:45AM)
Bootcamp Package
(7:00AM-7:45AM)
Essentrics Tuesday
(8:50AM-9:45AM)
Essentrics Package
(8:50AM-9:45AM)
Twos Without You
(9:30AM-11:30AM)
Two's w/o You Pckg
(9:30AM-11:30AM)
Yoga Fusion
(9:50AM-10:45AM)
Pee Wee Basketball
(10:15AM-11:00AM)
Tai Chi - ADV 2 day
(11:00AM-12:00PM)
Tai Chi - ADV 1 day
(11:00AM-12:00PM)
Tai Chi AD/IN 2 days
(12:00PM-1:00PM)
Tai Chi AD/IN 1 day
(12:00PM-1:00PM)
Body Wise
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Tai Chi INT I 1 day
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Tai Chi - INT I 2 da
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Senior Low Impact
(1:30PM-2:30PM)
Winter Wonders
(1:45PM-2:30PM)
Tai Chi INT II 2 day
(2:00PM-3:00PM)
Tai Chi INT II 1 day
(2:00PM-3:00PM)
Ski Bus Only
(3:00PM-9:00PM)
Sboard lft/leson/rnt
(3:00PM-9:00PM)
Snowbord lift/rent
(3:00PM-9:00PM)
Snowbord lift/lesson
(3:00PM-9:00PM)
Ski lift/lesson/rent
(3:00PM-9:00PM)
Ski lift & rental
(3:00PM-9:00PM)
Ski lift & lesson
(3:00PM-9:00PM)
Ski lift and Bus
(3:00PM-9:00PM)
Guitar Lessons (Beg)
(5:00PM-5:45PM)
Strength & Stretch
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Guitar Lessons (Int)
(6:00PM-6:45PM)
14 SSILLMembership18-19
(12:00AM)
Strength,Stretch,Car
(8:00AM-8:45AM)
Strength, Stretch, C
(8:00AM-8:45AM)
Pickleball Int
(8:15AM-9:15AM)
Cardio Tone
(8:50AM-9:45AM)
Yoga AM MON
(9:00AM-10:30AM)
Pickleball Beg/Int
(9:15AM-10:15AM)
Pickleball Int/Adv
(10:15AM-11:15AM)
French Conversation
(10:30AM-11:30AM)
Chair Yoga
(10:45AM-12:00PM)
Strategic Pickleball
(12:30PM-1:30PM)
Toddler Time Art
(12:30PM-1:30PM)
Pickleball Adv
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Water Strides MON
(1:30PM-2:30PM)
Hula
(1:30PM-2:30PM)
Sizzling Science
(4:00PM-5:00PM)
Jr Tae Kwon Do
(4:30PM-5:30PM)
Wrestling (K-3)
(5:15PM-6:00PM)
Yoga PM - MON
(5:30PM-7:00PM)
Pickleball Adv - PM
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Tabata
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Tabata
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Jr Tae Kwon Do
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Wrestling (4-6)
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Adult Women's Volley
(7:00PM-10:00PM)
Men's Basketball Mon
(7:00PM-9:00PM)
15 SSILLMembership18-19
(12:00AM)
Kick, Punch & H.I.I.
(7:00AM-7:45AM)
Bootcamp Package
(7:00AM-7:45AM)
Essentrics Tuesday
(8:50AM-9:45AM)
Essentrics Package
(8:50AM-9:45AM)
Twos Without You
(9:30AM-11:30AM)
Two's w/o You Pckg
(9:30AM-11:30AM)
Yoga Fusion
(9:50AM-10:45AM)
Pee Wee Basketball
(10:15AM-11:00AM)
Tai Chi - ADV 2 day
(11:00AM-12:00PM)
Tai Chi - ADV 1 day
(11:00AM-12:00PM)
Tai Chi AD/IN 2 days
(12:00PM-1:00PM)
Tai Chi AD/IN 1 day
(12:00PM-1:00PM)
Body Wise
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Tai Chi INT I 1 day
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Tai Chi - INT I 2 da
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Senior Low Impact
(1:30PM-2:30PM)
Winter Wonders
(1:45PM-2:30PM)
Tai Chi INT II 2 day
(2:00PM-3:00PM)
Tai Chi INT II 1 day
(2:00PM-3:00PM)
Ski Bus Only
(3:00PM-9:00PM)
Sboard lft/leson/rnt
(3:00PM-9:00PM)
Snowbord lift/rent
(3:00PM-9:00PM)
Snowbord lift/lesson
(3:00PM-9:00PM)
Ski lift/lesson/rent
(3:00PM-9:00PM)
Ski lift & rental
(3:00PM-9:00PM)
Ski lift & lesson
(3:00PM-9:00PM)
Ski lift and Bus
(3:00PM-9:00PM)
Guitar Lessons (Beg)
(5:00PM-5:45PM)
Strength & Stretch
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Guitar Lessons (Int)
(6:00PM-6:45PM)
16 SSILLMembership18-19
(12:00AM)
Strength,Stretch,Car
(8:00AM-8:45AM)
Pickleball Int/Adv
(8:00AM-9:00AM)
Cardio Tone
(8:50AM-9:45AM)
Pickleball Beg/Int
(9:00AM-10:00AM)
Yoga AM WED
(9:00AM-10:30AM)
Two's w/o You Pckg
(9:30AM-11:30AM)
Two Without You
(9:30AM-11:30AM)
Teddy Bear I - Wed
(9:30AM-10:15AM)
Let's Get Messy
(9:45AM-10:30AM)
Triple Play
(9:50AM-10:50AM)
Triple Play Wed
(9:50AM-10:50AM)
Teddy Bear II - Wed
(10:30AM-11:15AM)
Strength&Stretch AD
(11:00AM-12:00PM)
Pickleball GRSC
(12:00PM-1:00PM)
AARP 1/16
(12:30PM-4:30PM)
Ballroom Dance
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Water Strides WED
(1:30PM-2:30PM)
Lets Get Messy Big
(1:45PM-2:30PM)
Junior Tennis 11-13
(3:30PM-4:30PM)
Jr Tae Kwon Do
(4:30PM-5:30PM)
Yoga PM - WED
(5:30PM-7:00PM)
Jr Tae Kwon Do
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Pickleball Beg/Int
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Tabata
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Tabata
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Adult Cardio Tennis
(8:00PM-9:00PM)
17 SSILLMembership18-19
(12:00AM)
Cardio Step
(7:00AM-7:45AM)
Bootcamp Package
(7:00AM-7:45AM)
Strength,Stretch,Car
(8:00AM-8:45AM)
Strength, Stretch, C
(8:00AM-8:45AM)
Sculpt & Tone
(8:50AM-9:45AM)
Two Without You
(9:30AM-11:30AM)
Two's w/o You Pckg
(9:30AM-11:30AM)
Lil' Movers w/parent
(9:30AM-10:15AM)
Tumbling & Stumbling
(10:15AM-11:00AM)
Lil Movers w/ Parent
(11:00AM-11:45AM)
Oil Painting
(12:30PM-2:00PM)
Body Wise
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Tumbling & Stumbling
(3:00PM-3:45PM)
Oil Painting
(3:00PM-4:30PM)
Irish Step Beginner
(3:45PM-4:45PM)
Movers & Shakers
(3:45PM-4:45PM)
Engineering Package
(4:00PM-6:00PM)
Rocket Cars
(4:00PM-6:00PM)
Level I
(4:45PM-5:45PM)
Irish Step Beg/Int
(4:45PM-5:45PM)
Wrestling (K-3)
(5:15PM-6:00PM)
Yoga PM - THURS
(5:30PM-7:00PM)
Parent/Child Guitar
(5:30PM-6:15PM)
Level II
(5:45PM-6:45PM)
Strength & Stretch
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Wrestling (4-6)
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
22 SSILLMembership18-19
(12:00AM)
Bootcamp Package
(7:00AM-7:45AM)
Kick, Punch & H.I.I.
(7:00AM-7:45AM)
Essentrics Package
(8:50AM-9:45AM)
Essentrics Tuesday
(8:50AM-9:45AM)
Two's w/o You Pckg
(9:30AM-11:30AM)
Twos Without You
(9:30AM-11:30AM)
Yoga Fusion
(9:50AM-10:45AM)
Pee Wee Basketball
(10:15AM-11:00AM)
Tai Chi - ADV 2 day
(11:00AM-12:00PM)
Tai Chi - ADV 1 day
(11:00AM-12:00PM)
Tai Chi AD/IN 2 days
(12:00PM-1:00PM)
Tai Chi AD/IN 1 day
(12:00PM-1:00PM)
Tai Chi - INT I 2 da
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Tai Chi INT I 1 day
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Body Wise
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Senior Low Impact
(1:30PM-2:30PM)
Winter Wonders
(1:45PM-2:30PM)
Tai Chi INT II 1 day
(2:00PM-3:00PM)
Tai Chi INT II 2 day
(2:00PM-3:00PM)
Ski lift and Bus
(3:00PM-9:00PM)
Ski Bus Only
(3:00PM-9:00PM)
Sboard lft/leson/rnt
(3:00PM-9:00PM)
Snowbord lift/rent
(3:00PM-9:00PM)
Snowbord lift/lesson
(3:00PM-9:00PM)
Ski lift/lesson/rent
(3:00PM-9:00PM)
Ski lift & rental
(3:00PM-9:00PM)
Ski lift & lesson
(3:00PM-9:00PM)
Engineering Fundamen
(4:15PM-6:00PM)
Guitar Lessons (Beg)
(5:00PM-5:45PM)
Strength & Stretch
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Guitar Lessons (Int)
(6:00PM-6:45PM)
23 SSILLMembership18-19
(12:00AM)
Strength,Stretch,Car
(8:00AM-8:45AM)
Pickleball Int/Adv
(8:00AM-9:00AM)
Cardio Tone
(8:50AM-9:45AM)
Yoga AM WED
(9:00AM-10:30AM)
Pickleball Beg/Int
(9:00AM-10:00AM)
Two Without You
(9:30AM-11:30AM)
Two's w/o You Pckg
(9:30AM-11:30AM)
Teddy Bear I - Wed
(9:30AM-10:15AM)
Let's Get Messy
(9:45AM-10:30AM)
Triple Play Wed
(9:50AM-10:50AM)
Triple Play
(9:50AM-10:50AM)
Teddy Bear II - Wed
(10:30AM-11:15AM)
Strength&Stretch AD
(11:00AM-12:00PM)
Pickleball GRSC
(12:00PM-1:00PM)
Ballroom Dance
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Water Strides WED
(1:30PM-2:30PM)
Lets Get Messy Big
(1:45PM-2:30PM)
Junior Tennis 11-13
(3:30PM-4:30PM)
Engineering Package
(4:00PM-6:00PM)
Jr Tae Kwon Do
(4:30PM-5:30PM)
Yoga PM - WED
(5:30PM-7:00PM)
Tabata
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Jr Tae Kwon Do
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Pickleball Beg/Int
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Tabata
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Adult Cardio Tennis
(8:00PM-9:00PM)
24 SSILLMembership18-19
(12:00AM)
Cardio Step
(7:00AM-7:45AM)
Bootcamp Package
(7:00AM-7:45AM)
Strength,Stretch,Car
(8:00AM-8:45AM)
Strength, Stretch, C
(8:00AM-8:45AM)
Sculpt & Tone
(8:50AM-9:45AM)
Two Without You
(9:30AM-11:30AM)
Two's w/o You Pckg
(9:30AM-11:30AM)
Lil' Movers w/parent
(9:30AM-10:15AM)
Tumbling & Stumbling
(10:15AM-11:00AM)
Lil Movers w/ Parent
(11:00AM-11:45AM)
Oil Painting
(12:30PM-2:00PM)
Body Wise
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Oil Painting
(3:00PM-4:30PM)
Tumbling & Stumbling
(3:00PM-3:45PM)
Movers & Shakers
(3:45PM-4:45PM)
Irish Step Beginner
(3:45PM-4:45PM)
Engineering Package
(4:00PM-6:00PM)
Level I
(4:45PM-5:45PM)
Irish Step Beg/Int
(4:45PM-5:45PM)
Wrestling (K-3)
(5:15PM-6:00PM)
Yoga PM - THURS
(5:30PM-7:00PM)
Parent/Child Guitar
(5:30PM-6:15PM)
Level II
(5:45PM-6:45PM)
Strength & Stretch
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Wrestling (4-6)
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
25 SSILLMembership18-19
(12:00AM)
Sunrise Bootcamp
(7:00AM-7:45AM)
Bootcamp Package
(7:00AM-7:45AM)
Pickleball Beg/Int
(7:55AM-8:55AM)
Yoga Tone
(8:30AM-9:25AM)
Essentrics Package
(8:50AM-9:45AM)
Ballroom Line Dance
(9:00AM-10:00AM)
Triple Play
(9:50AM-10:50AM)
Yoga AM - FRI
(10:00AM-11:30AM)
Pickleball Int/Adv
(10:15AM-11:15AM)
Tai Chi - ADV 2 day
(11:00AM-12:00PM)
Tai Chi - ADV 1 day
(11:00AM-12:00PM)
Spanish
(11:30AM-1:00PM)
Tai Chi AD/IN 2 days
(12:00PM-1:00PM)
Tai Chi AD/IN 1 day
(12:00PM-1:00PM)
Tai Chi - INT I 2 da
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Italian
(1:00PM-2:30PM)
Tai Chi INT I 1 day
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Senior Low Impact
(1:30PM-2:30PM)
Tai Chi INT II 2 day
(2:00PM-3:00PM)
Tai Chi INT II 1 day
(2:00PM-3:00PM)
Engineering Package
(4:00PM-6:00PM)
Creative Cooks
(6:00PM-8:00PM)
Creative Cooks PKG
(6:00PM-4:00PM)
Men's Basketball Fri
(7:00PM-9:00PM)
28 SSILLMembership18-19
(12:00AM)
Strength,Stretch,Car
(8:00AM-8:45AM)
Strength, Stretch, C
(8:00AM-8:45AM)
Pickleball Int
(8:15AM-9:15AM)
Cardio Tone
(8:50AM-9:45AM)
Yoga AM MON
(9:00AM-10:30AM)
Pickleball Beg/Int
(9:15AM-10:15AM)
Pickleball Int/Adv
(10:15AM-11:15AM)
French Conversation
(10:30AM-11:30AM)
Chair Yoga
(10:45AM-12:00PM)
Toddler Time Art
(12:30PM-1:30PM)
Strategic Pickleball
(12:30PM-1:30PM)
Pickleball Adv
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Water Strides MON
(1:30PM-2:30PM)
Hula
(1:30PM-2:30PM)
Sizzling Science
(4:00PM-5:00PM)
Jr Tae Kwon Do
(4:30PM-5:30PM)
Wrestling (K-3)
(5:15PM-6:00PM)
Yoga PM - MON
(5:30PM-7:00PM)
Jr Tae Kwon Do
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Tabata
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Tabata
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Pickleball Adv - PM
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Wrestling (4-6)
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Adult Women's Volley
(7:00PM-10:00PM)
Men's Basketball Mon
(7:00PM-9:00PM)
29 SSILLMembership18-19
(12:00AM)
Bootcamp Package
(7:00AM-7:45AM)
Kick, Punch & H.I.I.
(7:00AM-7:45AM)
Essentrics Package
(8:50AM-9:45AM)
Essentrics Tuesday
(8:50AM-9:45AM)
Two's w/o You Pckg
(9:30AM-11:30AM)
Twos Without You
(9:30AM-11:30AM)
Yoga Fusion
(9:50AM-10:45AM)
Pee Wee Basketball
(10:15AM-11:00AM)
Tai Chi - ADV 2 day
(11:00AM-12:00PM)
Tai Chi - ADV 1 day
(11:00AM-12:00PM)
Tai Chi AD/IN 2 days
(12:00PM-1:00PM)
Tai Chi AD/IN 1 day
(12:00PM-1:00PM)
Tai Chi - INT I 2 da
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Tai Chi INT I 1 day
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Body Wise
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Senior Low Impact
(1:30PM-2:30PM)
Winter Wonders
(1:45PM-2:30PM)
Tai Chi INT II 1 day
(2:00PM-3:00PM)
Tai Chi INT II 2 day
(2:00PM-3:00PM)
Ski lift and Bus
(3:00PM-9:00PM)
Ski Bus Only
(3:00PM-9:00PM)
Sboard lft/leson/rnt
(3:00PM-9:00PM)
Snowbord lift/rent
(3:00PM-9:00PM)
Snowbord lift/lesson
(3:00PM-9:00PM)
Ski lift/lesson/rent
(3:00PM-9:00PM)
Ski lift & rental
(3:00PM-9:00PM)
Ski lift & lesson
(3:00PM-9:00PM)
Engineering Fundamen
(4:15PM-6:00PM)
Guitar Lessons (Beg)
(5:00PM-5:45PM)
Strength & Stretch
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Guitar Lessons (Int)
(6:00PM-6:45PM)
31 SSILLMembership18-19
(12:00AM)
Cardio Step
(7:00AM-7:45AM)
Bootcamp Package
(7:00AM-7:45AM)
Strength,Stretch,Car
(8:00AM-8:45AM)
Strength, Stretch, C
(8:00AM-8:45AM)
Sculpt & Tone
(8:50AM-9:45AM)
Two Without You
(9:30AM-11:30AM)
Two's w/o You Pckg
(9:30AM-11:30AM)
Lil' Movers w/parent
(9:30AM-10:15AM)
Tumbling & Stumbling
(10:15AM-11:00AM)
Lil Movers w/ Parent
(11:00AM-11:45AM)
Intergenerational Yoga & Lunch
(11:30AM-12:30PM)
Intergenerational Yoga & Lunch
(11:30AM-12:30PM)
Oil Painting
(12:30PM-2:00PM)
Body Wise
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Oil Painting
(3:00PM-4:30PM)
Tumbling & Stumbling
(3:00PM-3:45PM)
Movers & Shakers
(3:45PM-4:45PM)
Irish Step Beginner
(3:45PM-4:45PM)
Engineering Package
(4:00PM-6:00PM)
Level I
(4:45PM-5:45PM)
Irish Step Beg/Int
(4:45PM-5:45PM)
Wrestling (K-3)
(5:15PM-6:00PM)
Yoga PM - THURS
(5:30PM-7:00PM)
Parent/Child Guitar
(5:30PM-6:15PM)
Level II
(5:45PM-6:45PM)
Strength & Stretch
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Wrestling (4-6)
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Site best viewed with 1024 by 768 resolution. Recommended browsers are IE 8, FireFox 3, Safari 4, Google Chrome.