1. Print
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 
 
 
6 Seasonal Beach Pass
(12:00AM)
Senior 55+/Veteran
(12:00AM)
Strength, Stretch, C
(8:00AM-8:45AM)
Camp M-4
(8:00AM-3:00PM)
Picklebal Int 8:15
(8:15AM-9:15AM)
Picklebal Int 8:30
(8:30AM-9:30AM)
Cardio Tone
(8:50AM-9:45AM)
Yoga
(9:00AM-10:30AM)
PreSchool Camp Pck
(9:00AM-1:00PM)
PreSchool Camp 3.5 -
(9:00AM-1:00PM)
Picklebal Beg 9:30
(9:30AM-10:30AM)
Swim Level 2
(9:35AM-10:05AM)
Swim Level 5/6
(10:10AM-10:40AM)
Picklebal Int 10:30
(10:30AM-11:30AM)
Chair Yoga
(10:45AM-12:00PM)
PreSchool 4/5-yr old
(10:45AM-11:15AM)
Swim Level 1
(11:25AM-11:55AM)
Picklebal Adv 1:00
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Hula
(1:30PM-2:30PM)
C.M. Ext. S4
(3:00PM-5:30PM)
Jr Tae Kwon Do
(4:30PM-5:30PM)
Jr Tae Kwon Do
(5:30PM-8:30PM)
Yoga
(5:30PM-7:00PM)
Picklebal Adv 6:00
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Tabata
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Tabata & Kickboxing
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Jr Tae Kwon Do
(6:30PM-8:30PM)
7 Seasonal Beach Pass
(12:00AM)
Senior 55+/Veteran
(12:00AM)
Bootcamp Trio
(7:00AM-7:45AM)
Bootcamp Tuesday
(7:00AM-7:45AM)
Camp M-4
(8:00AM-3:00PM)
Sculpt & Tone
(8:50AM-9:45AM)
PreSchool Camp Pckg
(9:00AM-11:30AM)
Lil' Movers w/parent
(9:00AM-9:45AM)
PreSchool Camp 2 - 3
(9:00AM-11:30AM)
Swim Level 2
(9:35AM-10:05AM)
Tumbling Stumbling
(9:45AM-10:45AM)
Yoga Fusion
(10:00AM-10:55AM)
BOCCE 2018
(10:00AM-11:30AM)
Swim Level 5/6
(10:10AM-10:40AM)
Tumbling Stumbling
(10:45AM-11:30AM)
PreSchool 4/5-yr old
(10:45AM-11:15AM)
Tai Chi - Adv 2 day
(11:00AM-12:00PM)
Tai Chi - Adv 1 day
(11:00AM-12:00PM)
Swim Level 1
(11:25AM-11:55AM)
Tai Chi Ad/Int 1 da
(12:00PM-1:00PM)
Tai Chi Ad/Int 2 da
(12:00PM-1:00PM)
Tai Chi - Beg 2 day
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Body Wise
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Tai Chi - Beg 1 day
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Low Impact Aerobics
(1:30PM-2:30PM)
Tai Chi - Int 1 day
(2:00PM-3:00PM)
Tai Chi - Int 2 day
(2:00PM-3:00PM)
C.M. Ext. S4
(3:00PM-5:30PM)
Guitar Lessons - Beg
(5:00PM-5:45PM)
Guitar Lessons - Int
(6:00PM-6:45PM)
Strength and Stretch
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
10 Senior 55+/Veteran
(12:00AM)
Seasonal Beach Pass
(12:00AM)
Bootcamp Trio
(7:00AM-7:45AM)
Bootcamp Friday
(7:00AM-7:45AM)
Camp M-4
(8:00AM-3:00PM)
Picklebal Int 8:30 F
(8:30AM-9:30AM)
Yoga Tone
(8:30AM-9:30AM)
PreSchool Camp 3.5 -
(9:00AM-1:00PM)
PreSchool Camp Pck
(9:00AM-1:00PM)
Toddler Time Art
(9:00AM-10:00AM)
Ballroom Line Dance
(9:00AM-10:00AM)
Triple Play
(9:30AM-10:30AM)
Picklebal Beg 9:30 F
(9:30AM-10:30AM)
Swim Level 2
(9:35AM-10:05AM)
Yoga
(10:00AM-11:30AM)
Swim Level 5/6
(10:10AM-10:40AM)
Picklebal Adv 10:3 F
(10:30AM-11:30AM)
PreSchool 4/5-yr old
(10:45AM-11:15AM)
Tai Chi - Adv 1 day
(11:00AM-12:00PM)
Tai Chi - Adv 2 day
(11:00AM-12:00PM)
Swim Level 1
(11:25AM-11:55AM)
Tai Chi Ad/Int 1 da
(12:00PM-1:00PM)
Tai Chi Ad/Int 2 da
(12:00PM-1:00PM)
Tai Chi - Beg 2 day
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Tai Chi - Beg 1 day
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Low Impact Aerobics
(1:30PM-2:30PM)
Tai Chi - Int 1 day
(2:00PM-3:00PM)
Tai Chi - Int 2 day
(2:00PM-3:00PM)
C.M. Ext. S4
(3:00PM-5:30PM)
13 Senior 55+/Veteran
(12:00AM)
Seasonal Beach Pass
(12:00AM)
Camp M-4
(8:00AM-3:00PM)
Get Out Way Out 8
(8:00AM-3:00PM)
Strength, Stretch, C
(8:00AM-8:45AM)
Picklebal Int 8:15
(8:15AM-9:15AM)
Picklebal Int 8:30
(8:30AM-9:30AM)
Cardio Tone
(8:50AM-9:45AM)
PreSchool Camp 3.5 -
(9:00AM-1:00PM)
Yoga
(9:00AM-10:30AM)
Red Ball 4 - 7
(9:00AM-9:55AM)
PreSchool Camp Pck
(9:00AM-1:00PM)
Picklebal Beg 9:30
(9:30AM-10:30AM)
Swim Level 2
(9:35AM-10:05AM)
Orange Ball 8-10
(10:00AM-10:55AM)
Swim Level 5/6
(10:10AM-10:40AM)
Picklebal Int 10:30
(10:30AM-11:30AM)
PreSchool 4/5-yr old
(10:45AM-11:15AM)
Chair Yoga
(10:45AM-12:00PM)
Green/Yellow 11-16
(11:00AM-11:55AM)
Swim Level 1
(11:25AM-11:55AM)
Picklebal Adv 1:00
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Hula
(1:30PM-2:30PM)
Get Out Way Out 8
(3:00PM-5:30PM)
C.M. Ext. S4
(3:00PM-5:30PM)
Jr Tae Kwon Do
(4:30PM-5:30PM)
Jr Tae Kwon Do
(5:30PM-8:30PM)
Yoga
(5:30PM-7:00PM)
Picklebal Adv 6:00
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Tabata
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Tabata & Kickboxing
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Jr Tae Kwon Do
(6:30PM-8:30PM)
14 Senior 55+/Veteran
(12:00AM)
Seasonal Beach Pass
(12:00AM)
Bootcamp Trio
(7:00AM-7:45AM)
Bootcamp Tuesday
(7:00AM-7:45AM)
Get Out Way Out 8
(8:00AM-3:00PM)
Camp M-4
(8:00AM-3:00PM)
Sculpt & Tone
(8:50AM-9:45AM)
PreSchool Camp 2 - 3
(9:00AM-11:30AM)
Lil' Movers w/parent
(9:00AM-9:45AM)
Red Ball 4 - 7
(9:00AM-9:55AM)
PreSchool Camp Pckg
(9:00AM-11:30AM)
Swim Level 2
(9:35AM-10:05AM)
Tumbling Stumbling
(9:45AM-10:45AM)
Yoga Fusion
(10:00AM-10:55AM)
BOCCE 2018
(10:00AM-11:30AM)
Orange Ball 8-10
(10:00AM-10:55AM)
Swim Level 5/6
(10:10AM-10:40AM)
PreSchool 4/5-yr old
(10:45AM-11:15AM)
Tumbling Stumbling
(10:45AM-11:30AM)
Green/Yellow 11-16
(11:00AM-11:55AM)
Tai Chi - Adv 2 day
(11:00AM-12:00PM)
Tai Chi - Adv 1 day
(11:00AM-12:00PM)
Swim Level 1
(11:25AM-11:55AM)
Tai Chi Ad/Int 1 da
(12:00PM-1:00PM)
Tai Chi Ad/Int 2 da
(12:00PM-1:00PM)
Tai Chi - Beg 2 day
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Body Wise
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Tai Chi - Beg 1 day
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Low Impact Aerobics
(1:30PM-2:30PM)
Tai Chi - Int 1 day
(2:00PM-3:00PM)
Tai Chi - Int 2 day
(2:00PM-3:00PM)
Get Out Way Out 8
(3:00PM-5:30PM)
C.M. Ext. S4
(3:00PM-5:30PM)
Guitar Lessons - Beg
(5:00PM-5:45PM)
Guitar Lessons - Int
(6:00PM-6:45PM)
Strength and Stretch
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
15 Senior 55+/Veteran
(12:00AM)
Seasonal Beach Pass
(12:00AM)
Camp M-4
(8:00AM-3:00PM)
Get Out Way Out 8
(8:00AM-3:00PM)
Picklebal Int 8:30 W
(8:30AM-9:30AM)
Cardio Tone
(8:50AM-9:45AM)
Yoga
(9:00AM-10:30AM)
Disney Princess Days
(9:00AM-10:00AM)
PreSchool Camp Pck
(9:00AM-1:00PM)
PreSchool Camp 3.5 -
(9:00AM-1:00PM)
Red Ball 4 - 7
(9:00AM-9:55AM)
Picklebal Beg 9:30 W
(9:30AM-10:30AM)
Swim Level 2
(9:35AM-10:05AM)
Orange Ball 8-10
(10:00AM-10:55AM)
Swim Level 5/6
(10:10AM-10:40AM)
Disney Movie Magic
(10:30AM-11:30AM)
Picklebal Int 10:3 W
(10:30AM-11:30AM)
PreSchool 4/5-yr old
(10:45AM-11:15AM)
Green/Yellow 11-16
(11:00AM-11:55AM)
Stretch and Strength
(11:00AM-12:00PM)
Swim Level 1
(11:25AM-11:55AM)
Ballroom Dance
(12:00PM-1:30PM)
Get Out Way Out 8
(3:00PM-5:30PM)
C.M. Ext. S4
(3:00PM-5:30PM)
Jr Tae Kwon Do
(4:30PM-5:30PM)
Jr Tae Kwon Do
(5:30PM-8:30PM)
Kickboxing
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Tabata & Kickboxing
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Jr Tae Kwon Do
(6:30PM-8:30PM)
16 Senior 55+/Veteran
(12:00AM)
Seasonal Beach Pass
(12:00AM)
Bootcamp Thursday
(7:00AM-7:45AM)
Bootcamp Trio
(7:00AM-7:45AM)
Camp M-4
(8:00AM-3:00PM)
Get Out Way Out 8
(8:00AM-3:00PM)
Strength, Stretch, C
(8:00AM-8:45AM)
Sculpt & Tone
(8:50AM-9:45AM)
Lil' Movers w/parent
(9:00AM-9:45AM)
PreSchool Camp 2 - 3
(9:00AM-11:30AM)
PreSchool Camp Pckg
(9:00AM-11:30AM)
Red Ball 4 - 7
(9:00AM-9:55AM)
Swim Level 2
(9:35AM-10:05AM)
Tumbling Stumbling
(9:45AM-10:45AM)
Yoga Flow
(10:00AM-10:55AM)
Orange Ball 8-10
(10:00AM-10:55AM)
Swim Level 5/6
(10:10AM-10:40AM)
Level I/Level II
(10:45AM-11:45AM)
PreSchool 4/5-yr old
(10:45AM-11:15AM)
Posture Clinic
(11:00AM-11:45AM)
Green/Yellow 11-16
(11:00AM-11:55AM)
Swim Level 1
(11:25AM-11:55AM)
Oil Painting - 12:30
(12:30PM-2:00PM)
Body Wise
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Get Out Way Out 8
(3:00PM-5:30PM)
C.M. Ext. S4
(3:00PM-5:30PM)
Oil Painting - 3:00
(3:00PM-4:30PM)
Yoga
(5:30PM-7:00PM)
Strength and Stretch
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Cardio Tennis
(7:00PM-8:00PM)
17 Seasonal Beach Pass
(12:00AM)
Senior 55+/Veteran
(12:00AM)
Bootcamp Trio
(7:00AM-7:45AM)
Bootcamp Friday
(7:00AM-7:45AM)
Camp M-4
(8:00AM-3:00PM)
Yoga Tone
(8:30AM-9:30AM)
Picklebal Int 8:30 F
(8:30AM-9:30AM)
PreSchool Camp Pck
(9:00AM-1:00PM)
Toddler Time Art
(9:00AM-10:00AM)
Ballroom Line Dance
(9:00AM-10:00AM)
PreSchool Camp 3.5 -
(9:00AM-1:00PM)
Triple Play
(9:30AM-10:30AM)
Picklebal Beg 9:30 F
(9:30AM-10:30AM)
Yoga
(10:00AM-11:30AM)
Picklebal Adv 10:3 F
(10:30AM-11:30AM)
Tai Chi - Adv 1 day
(11:00AM-12:00PM)
Tai Chi - Adv 2 day
(11:00AM-12:00PM)
Tai Chi Ad/Int 1 da
(12:00PM-1:00PM)
Tai Chi Ad/Int 2 da
(12:00PM-1:00PM)
Tai Chi - Beg 2 day
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Tai Chi - Beg 1 day
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Low Impact Aerobics
(1:30PM-2:30PM)
Tai Chi - Int 1 day
(2:00PM-3:00PM)
Tai Chi - Int 2 day
(2:00PM-3:00PM)
C.M. Ext. S4
(3:00PM-5:30PM)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Site best viewed with 1024 by 768 resolution. Recommended browsers are IE 8, FireFox 3, Safari 4, Google Chrome.