1. Print
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 
2 SSILLMembership18-19
(12:00AM)
All Bootcamps
(7:00AM-7:45AM)
Kickboxing Bootcamp
(7:00AM-7:45AM)
Mob & Flex Pack
(8:00AM-9:00AM)
Mobility & Flexibili
(8:00AM-9:00AM)
Essent/Sculpt Pack
(8:50AM-9:45AM)
Essentrics
(8:50AM-9:45AM)
Twos Without You Pck
(9:30AM-2:45PM)
Twos Without You
(9:30AM-11:30AM)
BOCCE 2018
(10:00AM-11:30AM)
Tai Chi Adv - 2 day
(11:00AM-12:00PM)
Tai Chi Adv - 1 day
(11:00AM-12:00PM)
Tai Chi A/I - 1day
(12:00PM-1:00PM)
Tai Chi A/I - 2 day
(12:00PM-1:00PM)
Tai Chi Beg - 1day
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Body Wise
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Tai Chi Beg - 2 day
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Munchkin Science
(1:30PM-2:15PM)
Low Impact Aerobics
(1:30PM-2:30PM)
Tai Chi Int - 1day
(2:00PM-3:00PM)
Tai Chi Int- 2 day
(2:00PM-3:00PM)
Guitar Lessons Beg.
(5:00PM-5:45PM)
Jr. Tennis (Orange)
(5:00PM-6:00PM)
Guitar Lessons Int.
(6:00PM-6:45PM)
Strength & Stretch
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
3 SSILLMembership18-19
(12:00AM)
Strength,Stretch,Car
(8:00AM-8:45AM)
Pickleball Wed - Int
(8:30AM-9:30AM)
Cardio Tone
(8:50AM-9:45AM)
Yoga
(9:00AM-10:30AM)
Teddy Bear Rhythms I
(9:30AM-10:15AM)
Pickleball Wed - Beg
(9:30AM-10:30AM)
Twos Without You Pck
(9:30AM-2:45PM)
Let's Get Messy
(9:45AM-10:30AM)
Triple Play - Wed
(9:50AM-10:50AM)
Triple Play - Pckg
(9:50AM-10:50AM)
Pickleball Wed - Adv
(10:30AM-11:30AM)
Teddy Bear Rhythms 2
(10:30AM-11:15AM)
Adult Organized Pick
(12:00PM-1:00PM)
Ballroom Dance
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Water Stride WED
(1:30PM-2:30PM)
Jr. Tennis (Green)
(3:30PM-4:30PM)
Engineering Fundamen
(4:15PM-6:00PM)
Tae Kwon Do
(4:30PM-5:30PM)
Yoga PM WED
(5:30PM-7:00PM)
Tae Kwon Do
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Kickboxing
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Pickleball Wed - Int
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Tabata and Kickboxin
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Cardio Tennis
(8:00PM-9:00PM)
4 SSILLMembership18-19
(12:00AM)
All Bootcamps
(7:00AM-7:45AM)
Step Bootcamp
(7:00AM-7:45AM)
Mob & Flex Pack
(8:00AM-9:00AM)
Strength,Stretch,Car
(8:00AM-8:45AM)
Essent/Sculpt Pack
(8:50AM-9:45AM)
Sculpt & Tone
(8:50AM-9:45AM)
Twos Without You Pck
(9:30AM-2:45PM)
Great Decisions
(9:30AM-11:30AM)
L'il Movers w/Parent
(9:30AM-10:15AM)
Twos Without You
(9:30AM-11:30AM)
Mobility & Flexibili
(10:00AM-11:00AM)
Tumbling & Stumbling
(10:15AM-11:00AM)
Lil' Movers w/ paren
(11:00AM-11:45AM)
Oil Painting
(12:30PM-2:00PM)
Body Wise
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Tumbling & Stumbling
(3:00PM-3:45PM)
Oil Painting
(3:00PM-4:30PM)
Irish Step(Beginner)
(3:45PM-4:45PM)
Tumbling & Stumbling
(3:45PM-4:45PM)
Flag Football
(4:00PM-5:00PM)
Irish Step(Advanced)
(4:45PM-5:45PM)
Level I
(4:45PM-5:45PM)
Yoga PM Thu
(5:30PM-7:00PM)
Level II
(5:45PM-6:45PM)
Strength & Stretch
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Guitar Parent/Child
(6:00PM-6:45PM)
Dog Obedience
(6:30PM-7:30PM)
9 SSILLMembership18-19
(12:00AM)
All Bootcamps
(7:00AM-7:45AM)
Kickboxing Bootcamp
(7:00AM-7:45AM)
Mob & Flex Pack
(8:00AM-9:00AM)
Mobility & Flexibili
(8:00AM-9:00AM)
Essent/Sculpt Pack
(8:50AM-9:45AM)
Essentrics
(8:50AM-9:45AM)
Twos Without You Pck
(9:30AM-2:45PM)
Twos Without You
(9:30AM-11:30AM)
BOCCE 2018
(10:00AM-11:30AM)
Tai Chi Adv - 2 day
(11:00AM-12:00PM)
Tai Chi Adv - 1 day
(11:00AM-12:00PM)
Tai Chi A/I - 1day
(12:00PM-1:00PM)
Tai Chi A/I - 2 day
(12:00PM-1:00PM)
Tai Chi Beg - 1day
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Body Wise
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Tai Chi Beg - 2 day
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Munchkin Science
(1:30PM-2:15PM)
Low Impact Aerobics
(1:30PM-2:30PM)
Tai Chi Int - 1day
(2:00PM-3:00PM)
Tai Chi Int- 2 day
(2:00PM-3:00PM)
Guitar Lessons Beg.
(5:00PM-5:45PM)
Jr. Tennis (Orange)
(5:00PM-6:00PM)
Guitar Lessons Int.
(6:00PM-6:45PM)
Strength & Stretch
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
10 SSILLMembership18-19
(12:00AM)
Strength,Stretch,Car
(8:00AM-8:45AM)
Pickleball Wed - Int
(8:30AM-9:30AM)
Cardio Tone
(8:50AM-9:45AM)
Yoga
(9:00AM-10:30AM)
Teddy Bear Rhythms I
(9:30AM-10:15AM)
Pickleball Wed - Beg
(9:30AM-10:30AM)
Twos Without You Pck
(9:30AM-2:45PM)
Let's Get Messy
(9:45AM-10:30AM)
Triple Play - Wed
(9:50AM-10:50AM)
Triple Play - Pckg
(9:50AM-10:50AM)
Pickleball Wed - Adv
(10:30AM-11:30AM)
Teddy Bear Rhythms 2
(10:30AM-11:15AM)
Adult Organized Pick
(12:00PM-1:00PM)
Ballroom Dance
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Water Stride WED
(1:30PM-2:30PM)
Jr. Tennis (Green)
(3:30PM-4:30PM)
Engineering Fundamen
(4:15PM-6:00PM)
Tae Kwon Do
(4:30PM-5:30PM)
Yoga PM WED
(5:30PM-7:00PM)
Tae Kwon Do
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Kickboxing
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Pickleball Wed - Int
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Tabata and Kickboxin
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Cardio Tennis
(8:00PM-9:00PM)
11 SSILLMembership18-19
(12:00AM)
All Bootcamps
(7:00AM-7:45AM)
Step Bootcamp
(7:00AM-7:45AM)
Mob & Flex Pack
(8:00AM-9:00AM)
Strength,Stretch,Car
(8:00AM-8:45AM)
Essent/Sculpt Pack
(8:50AM-9:45AM)
Sculpt & Tone
(8:50AM-9:45AM)
Twos Without You Pck
(9:30AM-2:45PM)
Great Decisions
(9:30AM-11:30AM)
L'il Movers w/Parent
(9:30AM-10:15AM)
Twos Without You
(9:30AM-11:30AM)
Mobility & Flexibili
(10:00AM-11:00AM)
Tumbling & Stumbling
(10:15AM-11:00AM)
Lil' Movers w/ paren
(11:00AM-11:45AM)
Oil Painting
(12:30PM-2:00PM)
Body Wise
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Tumbling & Stumbling
(3:00PM-3:45PM)
Oil Painting
(3:00PM-4:30PM)
Irish Step(Beginner)
(3:45PM-4:45PM)
Tumbling & Stumbling
(3:45PM-4:45PM)
Flag Football
(4:00PM-5:00PM)
Irish Step(Advanced)
(4:45PM-5:45PM)
Level I
(4:45PM-5:45PM)
Yoga PM Thu
(5:30PM-7:00PM)
About Boating Safety
(5:30PM-9:30PM)
Level II
(5:45PM-6:45PM)
Strength & Stretch
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Guitar Parent/Child
(6:00PM-6:45PM)
Dog Obedience
(6:30PM-7:30PM)
15 SSILLMembership18-19
(12:00AM)
Strength,Stretch,Car
(8:00AM-8:45AM)
Pickleball Mon - Int
(8:15AM-9:15AM)
Pickleball Mon - Int
(8:30AM-9:30AM)
Cardio Tone
(8:50AM-9:45AM)
Yoga
(9:00AM-10:30AM)
Twos Without You Pck
(9:30AM-2:45PM)
Pickleball Mon - Beg
(9:30AM-10:30AM)
French Conversation
(10:00AM-11:30AM)
Pickleball Mon - Adv
(10:30AM-11:30AM)
Chair Yoga
(10:45AM-12:00PM)
Toddler Time Art II
(12:30PM-1:30PM)
Adult Strategic Pick
(12:30PM-1:30PM)
Pickleball Mon - Adv
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Hula
(1:30PM-2:30PM)
Water Stride MON
(1:30PM-2:30PM)
Pee Wee Tennis
(4:00PM-4:45PM)
Sizzling Science II
(4:00PM-5:00PM)
Tae Kwon Do
(4:30PM-5:30PM)
Yoga PM Mon
(5:30PM-7:00PM)
Tae Kwon Do
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Pickleball Mon - Adv
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Tabata and Kickboxin
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Tabata
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Adult Women's Volley
(7:00PM-10:00PM)
Men's Basketball Mon
(7:00PM-9:00PM)
16 SSILLMembership18-19
(12:00AM)
All Bootcamps
(7:00AM-7:45AM)
Kickboxing Bootcamp
(7:00AM-7:45AM)
Mob & Flex Pack
(8:00AM-9:00AM)
Mobility & Flexibili
(8:00AM-9:00AM)
Essentrics
(8:50AM-9:45AM)
Essent/Sculpt Pack
(8:50AM-9:45AM)
Twos Without You
(9:30AM-11:30AM)
Twos Without You Pck
(9:30AM-2:45PM)
BOCCE 2018
(10:00AM-11:30AM)
COMEDY & DANCING
(10:00AM-4:30PM)
Tai Chi Adv - 1 day
(11:00AM-12:00PM)
Tai Chi Adv - 2 day
(11:00AM-12:00PM)
Tai Chi A/I - 1day
(12:00PM-1:00PM)
Tai Chi A/I - 2 day
(12:00PM-1:00PM)
Body Wise
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Tai Chi Beg - 2 day
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Tai Chi Beg - 1day
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Munchkin Science
(1:30PM-2:15PM)
Low Impact Aerobics
(1:30PM-2:30PM)
Gravitational Waves
(1:30PM-3:30PM)
Tai Chi Int - 1day
(2:00PM-3:00PM)
Tai Chi Int- 2 day
(2:00PM-3:00PM)
Guitar Lessons Beg.
(5:00PM-5:45PM)
Jr. Tennis (Orange)
(5:00PM-6:00PM)
Strength & Stretch
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Guitar Lessons Int.
(6:00PM-6:45PM)
18 SSILLMembership18-19
(12:00AM)
All Bootcamps
(7:00AM-7:45AM)
Step Bootcamp
(7:00AM-7:45AM)
Mob & Flex Pack
(8:00AM-9:00AM)
Strength,Stretch,Car
(8:00AM-8:45AM)
Essent/Sculpt Pack
(8:50AM-9:45AM)
Sculpt & Tone
(8:50AM-9:45AM)
Twos Without You Pck
(9:30AM-2:45PM)
Great Decisions
(9:30AM-11:30AM)
L'il Movers w/Parent
(9:30AM-10:15AM)
Twos Without You
(9:30AM-11:30AM)
Mobility & Flexibili
(10:00AM-11:00AM)
Tumbling & Stumbling
(10:15AM-11:00AM)
Lil' Movers w/ paren
(11:00AM-11:45AM)
Oil Painting
(12:30PM-2:00PM)
Body Wise
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Tumbling & Stumbling
(3:00PM-3:45PM)
Oil Painting
(3:00PM-4:30PM)
Irish Step(Beginner)
(3:45PM-4:45PM)
Tumbling & Stumbling
(3:45PM-4:45PM)
Flag Football
(4:00PM-5:00PM)
Irish Step(Advanced)
(4:45PM-5:45PM)
Level I
(4:45PM-5:45PM)
Yoga PM Thu
(5:30PM-7:00PM)
About Boating Safety
(5:30PM-9:30PM)
Level II
(5:45PM-6:45PM)
Strength & Stretch
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Guitar Parent/Child
(6:00PM-6:45PM)
Dog Obedience
(6:30PM-7:30PM)
22 SSILLMembership18-19
(12:00AM)
Strength,Stretch,Car
(8:00AM-8:45AM)
Pickleball Mon - Int
(8:15AM-9:15AM)
Pickleball Mon - Int
(8:30AM-9:30AM)
Cardio Tone
(8:50AM-9:45AM)
Yoga
(9:00AM-10:30AM)
Twos Without You Pck
(9:30AM-2:45PM)
Lessons Womens Obits
(9:30AM-11:30AM)
Pickleball Mon - Beg
(9:30AM-10:30AM)
French Conversation
(10:00AM-11:30AM)
Pickleball Mon - Adv
(10:30AM-11:30AM)
Chair Yoga
(10:45AM-12:00PM)
Toddler Time Art II
(12:30PM-1:30PM)
Adult Strategic Pick
(12:30PM-1:30PM)
Pickleball Mon - Adv
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Hula
(1:30PM-2:30PM)
Water Stride MON
(1:30PM-2:30PM)
Sizzling Science II
(4:00PM-5:00PM)
Pee Wee Tennis
(4:00PM-4:45PM)
Tae Kwon Do
(4:30PM-5:30PM)
Yoga PM Mon
(5:30PM-7:00PM)
Tabata
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Tae Kwon Do
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Pickleball Mon - Adv
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Tabata and Kickboxin
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Adult Women's Volley
(7:00PM-10:00PM)
Men's Basketball Mon
(7:00PM-9:00PM)
23 SSILLMembership18-19
(12:00AM)
All Bootcamps
(7:00AM-7:45AM)
Kickboxing Bootcamp
(7:00AM-7:45AM)
Mob & Flex Pack
(8:00AM-9:00AM)
Mobility & Flexibili
(8:00AM-9:00AM)
TRIP Grand Central
(8:20AM-2:30PM)
Essent/Sculpt Pack
(8:50AM-9:45AM)
Essentrics
(8:50AM-9:45AM)
Twos Without You Pck
(9:30AM-2:45PM)
Twos Without You
(9:30AM-11:30AM)
BOCCE 2018
(10:00AM-11:30AM)
Tai Chi Adv - 1 day
(11:00AM-12:00PM)
Tai Chi Adv - 2 day
(11:00AM-12:00PM)
Tai Chi A/I - 1day
(12:00PM-1:00PM)
Tai Chi A/I - 2 day
(12:00PM-1:00PM)
Body Wise
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Tai Chi Beg - 2 day
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Tai Chi Beg - 1day
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Kitchen Science
(1:30PM-2:15PM)
Low Impact Aerobics
(1:30PM-2:30PM)
Tai Chi Int - 1day
(2:00PM-3:00PM)
Tai Chi Int- 2 day
(2:00PM-3:00PM)
Girl of Golden West
(2:30PM-4:00PM)
Guitar Lessons Beg.
(5:00PM-5:45PM)
Jr. Tennis (Orange)
(5:00PM-6:00PM)
Guitar Lessons Int.
(6:00PM-6:45PM)
Strength & Stretch
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
24 SSILLMembership18-19
(12:00AM)
Strength,Stretch,Car
(8:00AM-8:45AM)
Pickleball Wed - Int
(8:30AM-9:30AM)
Cardio Tone
(8:50AM-9:45AM)
Yoga
(9:00AM-10:30AM)
Teddy Bear Rhythms I
(9:30AM-10:15AM)
Twos Without You Pck
(9:30AM-2:45PM)
Pickleball Wed - Beg
(9:30AM-10:30AM)
BOOK Killers Flower
(9:30AM-11:30AM)
Let's Get Messy
(9:45AM-10:30AM)
Triple Play - Wed
(9:50AM-10:50AM)
Triple Play - Pckg
(9:50AM-10:50AM)
Pickleball Wed - Adv
(10:30AM-11:30AM)
Teddy Bear Rhythms 2
(10:30AM-11:15AM)
Adult Organized Pick
(12:00PM-1:00PM)
Ballroom Dance
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Water Stride WED
(1:30PM-2:30PM)
Jr. Tennis (Green)
(3:30PM-4:30PM)
Engineering Fundamen
(4:15PM-6:00PM)
Tae Kwon Do
(4:30PM-5:30PM)
Yoga PM WED
(5:30PM-7:00PM)
Tae Kwon Do
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Kickboxing
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Pickleball Wed - Int
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Tabata and Kickboxin
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Cardio Tennis
(8:00PM-9:00PM)
25 SSILLMembership18-19
(12:00AM)
All Bootcamps
(7:00AM-7:45AM)
Step Bootcamp
(7:00AM-7:45AM)
Mob & Flex Pack
(8:00AM-9:00AM)
Strength,Stretch,Car
(8:00AM-8:45AM)
TRIP Lyman, Lyme
(8:45AM-3:30PM)
Essent/Sculpt Pack
(8:50AM-9:45AM)
Sculpt & Tone
(8:50AM-9:45AM)
Twos Without You Pck
(9:30AM-2:45PM)
L'il Movers w/Parent
(9:30AM-10:15AM)
Twos Without You
(9:30AM-11:30AM)
Mobility & Flexibili
(10:00AM-11:00AM)
Tumbling & Stumbling
(10:15AM-11:00AM)
Lil' Movers w/ paren
(11:00AM-11:45AM)
Oil Painting
(12:30PM-2:00PM)
Body Wise
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Tumbling & Stumbling
(3:00PM-3:45PM)
Oil Painting
(3:00PM-4:30PM)
Irish Step(Beginner)
(3:45PM-4:45PM)
Tumbling & Stumbling
(3:45PM-4:45PM)
Flag Football
(4:00PM-5:00PM)
Irish Step(Advanced)
(4:45PM-5:45PM)
Level I
(4:45PM-5:45PM)
Yoga PM Thu
(5:30PM-7:00PM)
Level II
(5:45PM-6:45PM)
Strength & Stretch
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Guitar Parent/Child
(6:00PM-6:45PM)
Dog Obedience
(6:30PM-7:30PM)
29 SSILLMembership18-19
(12:00AM)
Strength,Stretch,Car
(8:00AM-8:45AM)
Pickleball Mon - Int
(8:15AM-9:15AM)
Pickleball Mon - Int
(8:30AM-9:30AM)
Cardio Tone
(8:50AM-9:45AM)
Yoga
(9:00AM-10:30AM)
Twos Without You Pck
(9:30AM-2:45PM)
Lessons Womens Obits
(9:30AM-11:30AM)
Pickleball Mon - Beg
(9:30AM-10:30AM)
French Conversation
(10:00AM-11:30AM)
Pickleball Mon - Adv
(10:30AM-11:30AM)
Chair Yoga
(10:45AM-12:00PM)
Toddler Time Art II
(12:30PM-1:30PM)
Adult Strategic Pick
(12:30PM-1:30PM)
Pickleball Mon - Adv
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Hula
(1:30PM-2:30PM)
Water Stride MON
(1:30PM-2:30PM)
Sizzling Science II
(4:00PM-5:00PM)
Tae Kwon Do
(4:30PM-5:30PM)
Yoga PM Mon
(5:30PM-7:00PM)
Tae Kwon Do
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Pickleball Mon - Adv
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Tabata and Kickboxin
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Tabata
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Adult Women's Volley
(7:00PM-10:00PM)
Men's Basketball Mon
(7:00PM-9:00PM)
30 SSILLMembership18-19
(12:00AM)
All Bootcamps
(7:00AM-7:45AM)
Kickboxing Bootcamp
(7:00AM-7:45AM)
Mob & Flex Pack
(8:00AM-9:00AM)
Mobility & Flexibili
(8:00AM-9:00AM)
Essent/Sculpt Pack
(8:50AM-9:45AM)
Essentrics
(8:50AM-9:45AM)
Twos Without You Pck
(9:30AM-2:45PM)
Twos Without You
(9:30AM-11:30AM)
Tai Chi Adv - 2 day
(11:00AM-12:00PM)
Tai Chi Adv - 1 day
(11:00AM-12:00PM)
Tai Chi A/I - 1day
(12:00PM-1:00PM)
Tai Chi A/I - 2 day
(12:00PM-1:00PM)
Body Wise
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Tai Chi Beg - 2 day
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Tai Chi Beg - 1day
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Kitchen Science
(1:30PM-2:15PM)
Low Impact Aerobics
(1:30PM-2:30PM)
Tai Chi Int - 1day
(2:00PM-3:00PM)
Tai Chi Int- 2 day
(2:00PM-3:00PM)
BOOKS Exit, Asymmetr
(2:00PM-3:30PM)
Guitar Lessons Beg.
(5:00PM-5:45PM)
Jr. Tennis (Orange)
(5:00PM-6:00PM)
Guitar Lessons Int.
(6:00PM-6:45PM)
Strength & Stretch
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
31 SSILLMembership18-19
(12:00AM)
Strength,Stretch,Car
(8:00AM-8:45AM)
Pickleball Wed - Int
(8:30AM-9:30AM)
Cardio Tone
(8:50AM-9:45AM)
Yoga
(9:00AM-10:30AM)
Teddy Bear Rhythms I
(9:30AM-10:15AM)
Pickleball Wed - Beg
(9:30AM-10:30AM)
Twos Without You Pck
(9:30AM-2:45PM)
Let's Get Messy
(9:45AM-10:30AM)
Triple Play - Wed
(9:50AM-10:50AM)
Triple Play - Pckg
(9:50AM-10:50AM)
Pickleball Wed - Adv
(10:30AM-11:30AM)
Teddy Bear Rhythms 2
(10:30AM-11:15AM)
Adult Organized Pick
(12:00PM-1:00PM)
TRIP CoastGuard Acad
(12:15PM-3:30PM)
Ballroom Dance
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Water Stride WED
(1:30PM-2:30PM)
Jr. Tennis (Green)
(3:30PM-4:30PM)
Tae Kwon Do
(4:30PM-5:30PM)
Yoga PM WED
(5:30PM-7:00PM)
Tae Kwon Do
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Kickboxing
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Pickleball Wed - Int
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Tabata and Kickboxin
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Cardio Tennis
(8:00PM-9:00PM)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Site best viewed with 1024 by 768 resolution. Recommended browsers are IE 8, FireFox 3, Safari 4, Google Chrome.