1. Print
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 
 
 
 
 
 
24 SSILLMembership18-19
(12:00AM)
Senior 55+/Veteran
(12:00AM)
Seasonal Beach Pass
(12:00AM)
Camp M-2
(8:00AM-3:00PM)
Get Out Way Out 1
(8:00AM-3:00PM)
C.I.T. Camp 1
(8:00AM-3:00PM)
OffensiveSkills Camp
(8:30AM-11:30AM)
PreSch Camp-PKG 3.5+
(9:00AM-1:00PM)
PreSch Camp-w1 3.5+
(9:00AM-1:00PM)
Swim Level 1
(9:00AM-9:30AM)
Diamond Sports Camp
(9:00AM-11:30AM)
Red Ball 4-7
(9:00AM-9:55AM)
Swim PreSch 6mos-3yr
(9:35AM-10:05AM)
Limelite MiniDanceCp
(10:00AM-12:00PM)
Orange Ball 8-10
(10:00AM-10:55AM)
Swim PreSch 4/5-yrs
(10:10AM-10:40AM)
Swim Level 2
(10:45AM-11:15AM)
Green/Yellow 11-16
(11:00AM-11:55AM)
Swim Level 3
(11:25AM-11:55AM)
Best of Phys-Ed
(12:30PM-3:00PM)
GOWO-1 After Care
(3:00PM-5:30PM)
Camp M-2 After Care
(3:00PM-5:30PM)
Swim Level 1
(5:30PM-6:00PM)
Swim Level 3/4
(6:05PM-6:35PM)
Swim Level 5/6
(6:40PM-7:10PM)
25 Seasonal Beach Pass
(12:00AM)
Senior 55+/Veteran
(12:00AM)
SSILLMembership18-19
(12:00AM)
C.I.T. Camp 1
(8:00AM-3:00PM)
Get Out Way Out 1
(8:00AM-3:00PM)
Camp M-2
(8:00AM-3:00PM)
OffensiveSkills Camp
(8:30AM-11:30AM)
Red Ball 4-7
(9:00AM-9:55AM)
Diamond Sports Camp
(9:00AM-11:30AM)
PreSch Camp-PKG 2-3
(9:00AM-11:30AM)
Swim Level 1
(9:00AM-9:30AM)
PreSch Camp-wk1 2-3
(9:00AM-11:30AM)
Swim PreSch 6mos-3yr
(9:35AM-10:05AM)
Limelite MiniDanceCp
(10:00AM-12:00PM)
Orange Ball 8-10
(10:00AM-10:55AM)
BOCCE 2019
(10:00AM-12:00PM)
Swim PreSch 4/5-yrs
(10:10AM-10:40AM)
Swim Level 2
(10:45AM-11:15AM)
Green/Yellow 11-16
(11:00AM-11:55AM)
Swim Level 3
(11:25AM-11:55AM)
Best of Phys-Ed
(12:30PM-3:00PM)
GOWO-1 After Care
(3:00PM-5:30PM)
Camp M-2 After Care
(3:00PM-5:30PM)
Guitar Lessons - Beg
(5:00PM-5:45PM)
Swim Level 1
(5:30PM-6:00PM)
Guitar Lessons - Int
(6:00PM-6:45PM)
Swim Level 3/4
(6:05PM-6:35PM)
Swim Level 5/6
(6:40PM-7:10PM)
Pickup Field Hockey
(7:00PM-8:00PM)
26 Senior 55+/Veteran
(12:00AM)
SSILLMembership18-19
(12:00AM)
Seasonal Beach Pass
(12:00AM)
C.I.T. Camp 1
(8:00AM-3:00PM)
Camp M-2
(8:00AM-3:00PM)
Get Out Way Out 1
(8:00AM-3:00PM)
OffensiveSkills Camp
(8:30AM-11:30AM)
PreSch Camp-PKG 3.5+
(9:00AM-1:00PM)
Swim Level 1
(9:00AM-9:30AM)
PreSch Camp-w1 3.5+
(9:00AM-1:00PM)
Red Ball 4-7
(9:00AM-9:55AM)
Diamond Sports Camp
(9:00AM-11:30AM)
Swim PreSch 6mos-3yr
(9:35AM-10:05AM)
Limelite MiniDanceCp
(10:00AM-12:00PM)
Orange Ball 8-10
(10:00AM-10:55AM)
Swim PreSch 4/5-yrs
(10:10AM-10:40AM)
Swim Level 2
(10:45AM-11:15AM)
Green/Yellow 11-16
(11:00AM-11:55AM)
Swim Level 3
(11:25AM-11:55AM)
Best of Phys-Ed
(12:30PM-3:00PM)
GOWO-1 After Care
(3:00PM-5:30PM)
Camp M-2 After Care
(3:00PM-5:30PM)
DoSo Elem #1 7-9
(3:30PM-4:30PM)
DoSo Elem #1 10+
(4:45PM-5:45PM)
Swim Level 1
(5:30PM-6:00PM)
Summer BB League
(6:00PM-9:00PM)
Swim Level 3/4
(6:05PM-6:35PM)
DoSo Improv #1
(6:15PM-7:15PM)
Swim Level 5/6
(6:40PM-7:10PM)
27 Seasonal Beach Pass
(12:00AM)
SSILLMembership18-19
(12:00AM)
Senior 55+/Veteran
(12:00AM)
Camp M-2
(8:00AM-3:00PM)
Get Out Way Out 1
(8:00AM-3:00PM)
C.I.T. Camp 1
(8:00AM-3:00PM)
OffensiveSkills Camp
(8:30AM-11:30AM)
Diamond Sports Camp
(9:00AM-11:30AM)
PreSch Camp-PKG 2-3
(9:00AM-11:30AM)
Red Ball 4-7
(9:00AM-9:55AM)
Swim Level 1
(9:00AM-9:30AM)
PreSch Camp-wk1 2-3
(9:00AM-11:30AM)
Swim PreSch 6mos-3yr
(9:35AM-10:05AM)
Orange Ball 8-10
(10:00AM-10:55AM)
Limelite MiniDanceCp
(10:00AM-12:00PM)
Swim PreSch 4/5-yrs
(10:10AM-10:40AM)
Swim Level 2
(10:45AM-11:15AM)
Green/Yellow 11-16
(11:00AM-11:55AM)
Swim Level 3
(11:25AM-11:55AM)
Best of Phys-Ed
(12:30PM-3:00PM)
GOWO-1 After Care
(3:00PM-5:30PM)
Camp M-2 After Care
(3:00PM-5:30PM)
Swim Level 1
(5:30PM-6:00PM)
About Boating Safety
(5:30PM-9:30PM)
Parent/Child Guitar
(6:00PM-6:45PM)
Summer BB League
(6:00PM-9:00PM)
Swim Level 3/4
(6:05PM-6:35PM)
Swim Level 5/6
(6:40PM-7:10PM)
 
 
 
 
 
 
Site best viewed with 1024 by 768 resolution. Recommended browsers are IE 8, FireFox 3, Safari 4, Google Chrome.