1. Print
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 
 
 
20 Seasonal Beach Pass
(12:00AM)
Senior 55+/Veteran
(12:00AM)
Strength, Stretch, C
(8:00AM-8:45AM)
Picklebal Int 8:15 M
(8:15AM-9:15AM)
Picklebal Beg 8:30 M
(8:30AM-9:30AM)
Cardio Tone
(8:50AM-9:45AM)
Yoga
(9:00AM-10:30AM)
Two's Monday
(9:30AM-11:30AM)
Picklebal Int 9:30 M
(9:30AM-10:30AM)
Indoor Playground
(9:30AM-10:30AM)
Two's Week Pkg
(9:30AM-11:30AM)
French Conversation
(10:00AM-11:30AM)
PicklebalAdv 10:30 M
(10:30AM-11:30AM)
ZOOM Sensory Science
(11:00AM-11:30AM)
Calligraphy
(12:30PM-2:00PM)
Picklebal Adv 1:00 M
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Water Strides MONDAY
(1:30PM-2:30PM)
Fit & Fab PCK
(3:00PM-4:00PM)
Fit & Fabulous
(3:00PM-4:00PM)
Dulcimer Lessons
(4:00PM-5:00PM)
ZOOM Sizzling Scienc
(4:00PM-4:30PM)
Jr Tae Kwon Do
(4:30PM-5:30PM)
Dulcimer Lessons
(5:15PM-6:15PM)
Yoga
(5:30PM-7:00PM)
Tabata
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Jr.Tae Kwon Do
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Intro Water Color
(6:00PM-8:00PM)
21 Senior 55+/Veteran
(12:00AM)
Seasonal Beach Pass
(12:00AM)
Essentrics
(12:00AM)
Bootcamp Trio
(7:00AM-7:45AM)
Kick, Punch, & HITT
(7:00AM-7:45AM)
Mobility & Flex Tues
(8:30AM-9:25AM)
Essentrics Tuesday
(8:50AM-9:45AM)
Two's Tuesday
(9:30AM-11:30AM)
Two's Week Pkg
(9:30AM-11:30AM)
Yoga Fusion
(9:50AM-10:50AM)
Intro to Chinese
(10:00AM-11:30AM)
Tai Chi - Adv 2day
(11:00AM-12:00PM)
Tai Chi - Adv 1day
(11:00AM-12:00PM)
Tai Chi-Adv/Int 1day
(12:00PM-1:00PM)
Tai Chi-Adv/Int 2day
(12:00PM-1:00PM)
Tai Chi - Int-I 2day
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Tai Chi - Int-I 1day
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Body Wise
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Low Impact Aerobics
(1:30PM-2:30PM)
Spring Science & Art
(1:45PM-2:30PM)
Tai Chi - Int-II 2da
(2:00PM-3:00PM)
Tai Chi - Int-II 1da
(2:00PM-3:00PM)
Tai Chi - Beg 2day
(3:00PM-4:00PM)
Tai Chi - Beg 1day
(3:00PM-4:00PM)
Flag Football
(4:00PM-5:00PM)
Strength & Stretch
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
22 Seasonal Beach Pass
(12:00AM)
Senior 55+/Veteran
(12:00AM)
Advanced Education
(8:30AM-9:30AM)
ALL SHOOK UP
(8:45AM-6:00PM)
Cardio Tone
(8:50AM-9:45AM)
Yoga
(9:00AM-10:30AM)
Two's Week Pkg
(9:30AM-11:30AM)
Open Indoor Playgrou
(9:30AM-10:30AM)
Picklebal Int 9:30 W
(9:30AM-10:30AM)
Two's Wednesday
(9:30AM-11:30AM)
Let's Get Messy w/Pa
(9:45AM-10:30AM)
Triple Play - WED
(9:50AM-10:50AM)
PicklebalAdv 10:30 W
(10:30AM-11:30AM)
Ballroom Line - INT
(12:05PM-1:00PM)
Ballroom Dance
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Water Strides WEDNES
(1:30PM-2:30PM)
Kitchen Science
(1:45PM-2:30PM)
Fit & Fab PCK
(3:00PM-4:00PM)
Fit & Fabulous
(3:00PM-4:00PM)
Pee Wee Fit
(4:00PM-4:45PM)
Jr Tae Kwon Do
(4:30PM-5:30PM)
Art Expression
(4:30PM-5:30PM)
Yoga
(5:30PM-7:00PM)
Kickboxing
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Jr.Tae Kwon Do
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Picklebal Int 6:00 W
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
23 Senior 55+/Veteran
(12:00AM)
Essentrics
(12:00AM)
Seasonal Beach Pass
(12:00AM)
Bootcamp Trio
(7:00AM-7:45AM)
Cardio Step
(7:00AM-7:45AM)
Strength, Stretch, C
(8:00AM-8:45AM)
Mobility & Flex-Thur
(8:30AM-9:25AM)
Essentrics Thursday
(8:50AM-9:45AM)
Two's Week Pkg
(9:30AM-11:30AM)
Two's Thursday
(9:30AM-11:30AM)
Lil' Movers w/Parent
(9:30AM-10:15AM)
Yoga
(9:50AM-11:20AM)
Simple Jewlry Making
(10:00AM-11:30AM)
Tumbling Stumbling
(10:15AM-11:00AM)
Lil' Movers w/Parent
(11:00AM-11:45AM)
Chair Yoga Thursday
(11:30AM-12:30PM)
Oil Painting -12:30
(12:30PM-2:00PM)
Body Wise
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Oil Painting - 3:00
(3:00PM-4:30PM)
Tumbling Stumbling
(3:00PM-3:45PM)
Movers & Shakers
(3:45PM-4:45PM)
Irish Step Dance BEG
(3:45PM-4:45PM)
Irish Step Dance ADV
(4:45PM-5:45PM)
Level I
(4:45PM-5:45PM)
Beginner Field Hocke
(5:30PM-6:30PM)
Yoga
(5:30PM-7:00PM)
Level II
(5:45PM-6:45PM)
Strength & Stretch
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Parent/Child Guitar
(6:00PM-6:45PM)
Dog Obedience
(6:30PM-7:30PM)
24 Senior 55+/Veteran
(12:00AM)
Seasonal Beach Pass
(12:00AM)
Essentrics
(12:00AM)
Bootcamp Trio
(7:00AM-7:45AM)
Extreme Strength
(7:00AM-7:45AM)
Picklebal Int 8:30 F
(8:30AM-9:30AM)
Yoga Tone
(8:30AM-9:30AM)
Essentrics Friday
(8:30AM-9:25AM)
Ballroom Line Dance
(9:00AM-10:00AM)
Two's Friday
(9:30AM-11:30AM)
Two's Week Pkg
(9:30AM-11:30AM)
Triple Play - FRI
(9:30AM-10:30AM)
Picklebal Int 9:30 F
(9:30AM-10:30AM)
Yoga
(10:00AM-11:30AM)
PicklebalAdv 10:30 F
(10:30AM-11:30AM)
Tai Chi - Adv 2day
(11:00AM-12:00PM)
Tai Chi - Adv 1day
(11:00AM-12:00PM)
Tai Chi-Adv/Int 2day
(12:00PM-1:00PM)
Tai Chi-Adv/Int 1day
(12:00PM-1:00PM)
Tai Chi - Int-I 1day
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Tai Chi - Int-I 2day
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Low Impact Aerobics
(1:30PM-2:30PM)
Tai Chi - Int-II 1da
(2:00PM-3:00PM)
Tai Chi - Int-II 2da
(2:00PM-3:00PM)
Tai Chi - Beg 2day
(3:00PM-4:00PM)
Tai Chi - Beg 1day
(3:00PM-4:00PM)
Fit & Fab PCK
(3:00PM-4:00PM)
Fit & Fabulous
(3:30PM-4:30PM)
Art Around The World
(4:00PM-5:30PM)
Youth Yoga
(4:15PM-5:00PM)
27 Seasonal Beach Pass
(12:00AM)
Senior 55+/Veteran
(12:00AM)
Strength, Stretch, C
(8:00AM-8:45AM)
Picklebal Int 8:15 M
(8:15AM-9:15AM)
Picklebal Beg 8:30 M
(8:30AM-9:30AM)
Cardio Tone
(8:50AM-9:45AM)
Yoga
(9:00AM-10:30AM)
Two's Monday
(9:30AM-11:30AM)
Picklebal Int 9:30 M
(9:30AM-10:30AM)
Indoor Playground
(9:30AM-10:30AM)
Two's Week Pkg
(9:30AM-11:30AM)
French Conversation
(10:00AM-11:30AM)
PicklebalAdv 10:30 M
(10:30AM-11:30AM)
ZOOM Sensory Science
(11:00AM-11:30AM)
Calligraphy
(12:30PM-2:00PM)
Picklebal Adv 1:00 M
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Water Strides MONDAY
(1:30PM-2:30PM)
Fit & Fab PCK
(3:00PM-4:00PM)
Fit & Fabulous
(3:00PM-4:00PM)
Dulcimer Lessons
(4:00PM-5:00PM)
ZOOM Sizzling Scienc
(4:00PM-4:30PM)
Jr Tae Kwon Do
(4:30PM-5:30PM)
Dulcimer Lessons
(5:15PM-6:15PM)
Yoga
(5:30PM-7:00PM)
Tabata
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Jr.Tae Kwon Do
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Intro Water Color
(6:00PM-8:00PM)
28 Essentrics
(12:00AM)
Seasonal Beach Pass
(12:00AM)
Senior 55+/Veteran
(12:00AM)
Bootcamp Trio
(7:00AM-7:45AM)
Kick, Punch, & HITT
(7:00AM-7:45AM)
Mobility & Flex Tues
(8:30AM-9:25AM)
Essentrics Tuesday
(8:50AM-9:45AM)
Two's Week Pkg
(9:30AM-11:30AM)
Two's Tuesday
(9:30AM-11:30AM)
Yoga Fusion
(9:50AM-10:50AM)
Intro to Chinese
(10:00AM-11:30AM)
Tai Chi - Adv 1day
(11:00AM-12:00PM)
Tai Chi - Adv 2day
(11:00AM-12:00PM)
Tai Chi-Adv/Int 2day
(12:00PM-1:00PM)
Tai Chi-Adv/Int 1day
(12:00PM-1:00PM)
Tai Chi - Int-I 1day
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Body Wise
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Tai Chi - Int-I 2day
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Low Impact Aerobics
(1:30PM-2:30PM)
Spring Science & Art
(1:45PM-2:30PM)
Tai Chi - Int-II 2da
(2:00PM-3:00PM)
Tai Chi - Int-II 1da
(2:00PM-3:00PM)
Tai Chi - Beg 2day
(3:00PM-4:00PM)
Tai Chi - Beg 1day
(3:00PM-4:00PM)
Flag Football
(4:00PM-5:00PM)
Indoor Paddle Yoga
(5:30PM-6:30PM)
Strength & Stretch
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
30 Senior 55+/Veteran
(12:00AM)
Essentrics
(12:00AM)
Seasonal Beach Pass
(12:00AM)
Bootcamp Trio
(7:00AM-7:45AM)
Cardio Step
(7:00AM-7:45AM)
Strength, Stretch, C
(8:00AM-8:45AM)
Mobility & Flex-Thur
(8:30AM-9:25AM)
Essentrics Thursday
(8:50AM-9:45AM)
Two's Week Pkg
(9:30AM-11:30AM)
Two's Thursday
(9:30AM-11:30AM)
Lil' Movers w/Parent
(9:30AM-10:15AM)
Yoga
(9:50AM-11:20AM)
Simple Jewlry Making
(10:00AM-11:30AM)
Tumbling Stumbling
(10:15AM-11:00AM)
Lil' Movers w/Parent
(11:00AM-11:45AM)
Chair Yoga Thursday
(11:30AM-12:30PM)
Oil Painting -12:30
(12:30PM-2:00PM)
Body Wise
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Oil Painting - 3:00
(3:00PM-4:30PM)
Tumbling Stumbling
(3:00PM-3:45PM)
Movers & Shakers
(3:45PM-4:45PM)
Irish Step Dance BEG
(3:45PM-4:45PM)
Irish Step Dance ADV
(4:45PM-5:45PM)
Level I
(4:45PM-5:45PM)
Beginner Field Hocke
(5:30PM-6:30PM)
Yoga
(5:30PM-7:00PM)
Level II
(5:45PM-6:45PM)
Strength & Stretch
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Parent/Child Guitar
(6:00PM-6:45PM)
Dog Obedience
(6:30PM-7:30PM)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Site best viewed with 1024 by 768 resolution. Recommended browsers are IE 8, FireFox 3, Safari 4, Google Chrome.