1. Print
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 
 
 
 
 
 
7 Seasonal Beach Pass
(12:00AM)
Senior 55+/Veteran
(12:00AM)
SSILLMembership18-19
(12:00AM)
Bootcamp Trio
(7:00AM-7:45AM)
Bootcamp Friday
(7:00AM-7:45AM)
Picklebal Beg 8:30 F
(8:30AM-9:30AM)
Essentrics Friday
(8:30AM-9:25AM)
Yoga Tone
(8:30AM-9:30AM)
Essentrics Package
(8:50AM-9:45AM)
Ballroom Line Dance
(9:00AM-10:00AM)
Picklebal Int 9:30 F
(9:30AM-10:30AM)
Triple Play - FRI
(9:30AM-10:30AM)
Triple Play - PKG
(9:50AM-10:50AM)
Yoga
(10:00AM-11:30AM)
Yoga Tone/Fusion
(10:00AM-10:55AM)
PicklebalAdv 10:30 F
(10:30AM-11:30AM)
Tai Chi - Adv 1day
(11:00AM-12:00PM)
Tai Chi - Adv 2day
(11:00AM-12:00PM)
Tai Chi-Adv/Int 2day
(12:00PM-1:00PM)
Tai Chi-Adv/Int 1day
(12:00PM-1:00PM)
Tai Chi - Int-I 2day
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Tai Chi - Int-I 1day
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Low Impact Aerobics
(1:30PM-2:30PM)
Tai Chi - Int-II 1da
(2:00PM-3:00PM)
Tai Chi - Int-II 2da
(2:00PM-3:00PM)
Tai Chi - Beg 1day
(3:00PM-4:00PM)
Tai Chi - Beg 2day
(3:00PM-4:00PM)
14 Seasonal Beach Pass
(12:00AM)
Senior 55+/Veteran
(12:00AM)
SSILLMembership18-19
(12:00AM)
Bootcamp Trio
(7:00AM-7:45AM)
Bootcamp Friday
(7:00AM-7:45AM)
Picklebal Beg 8:30 F
(8:30AM-9:30AM)
Essentrics Friday
(8:30AM-9:25AM)
Yoga Tone
(8:30AM-9:30AM)
Essentrics Package
(8:50AM-9:45AM)
Ballroom Line Dance
(9:00AM-10:00AM)
Picklebal Int 9:30 F
(9:30AM-10:30AM)
Triple Play - FRI
(9:30AM-10:30AM)
Triple Play - PKG
(9:50AM-10:50AM)
Yoga
(10:00AM-11:30AM)
Yoga Tone/Fusion
(10:00AM-10:55AM)
PicklebalAdv 10:30 F
(10:30AM-11:30AM)
Tai Chi - Adv 1day
(11:00AM-12:00PM)
Tai Chi - Adv 2day
(11:00AM-12:00PM)
Tai Chi-Adv/Int 2day
(12:00PM-1:00PM)
Tai Chi-Adv/Int 1day
(12:00PM-1:00PM)
Tai Chi - Int-I 2day
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Tai Chi - Int-I 1day
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Low Impact Aerobics
(1:30PM-2:30PM)
Tai Chi - Int-II 1da
(2:00PM-3:00PM)
Tai Chi - Int-II 2da
(2:00PM-3:00PM)
Tai Chi - Beg 1day
(3:00PM-4:00PM)
Tai Chi - Beg 2day
(3:00PM-4:00PM)
21 Seasonal Beach Pass
(12:00AM)
Senior 55+/Veteran
(12:00AM)
SSILLMembership18-19
(12:00AM)
Bootcamp Trio
(7:00AM-7:45AM)
Bootcamp Friday
(7:00AM-7:45AM)
Camp M-1 Friday
(8:00AM-4:00PM)
Picklebal Beg 8:30 F
(8:30AM-9:30AM)
Essentrics Friday
(8:30AM-9:25AM)
Yoga Tone
(8:30AM-9:30AM)
Essentrics Package
(8:50AM-9:45AM)
Ballroom Line Dance
(9:00AM-10:00AM)
Triple Play - FRI
(9:30AM-10:30AM)
Picklebal Int 9:30 F
(9:30AM-10:30AM)
Triple Play - PKG
(9:50AM-10:50AM)
Yoga
(10:00AM-11:30AM)
Yoga Tone/Fusion
(10:00AM-10:55AM)
PicklebalAdv 10:30 F
(10:30AM-11:30AM)
Tai Chi - Adv 1day
(11:00AM-12:00PM)
Tai Chi - Adv 2day
(11:00AM-12:00PM)
Tai Chi-Adv/Int 2day
(12:00PM-1:00PM)
Tai Chi-Adv/Int 1day
(12:00PM-1:00PM)
Tai Chi - Int-I 2day
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Tai Chi - Int-I 1day
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Low Impact Aerobics
(1:30PM-2:30PM)
Tai Chi - Int-II 1da
(2:00PM-3:00PM)
Tai Chi - Int-II 2da
(2:00PM-3:00PM)
Tai Chi - Beg 1day
(3:00PM-4:00PM)
Tai Chi - Beg 2day
(3:00PM-4:00PM)
SUMMER SOLSTICE
(5:00PM-7:00PM)
24 Seasonal Beach Pass
(12:00AM)
SSILLMembership18-19
(12:00AM)
Senior 55+/Veteran
(12:00AM)
C.I.T. Camp 1
(8:00AM-3:00PM)
Get Out Way Out 1
(8:00AM-3:00PM)
Camp M-2
(8:00AM-3:00PM)
Strength, Stretch, C
(8:00AM-8:45AM)
Picklebal Int 8:15 M
(8:15AM-9:15AM)
OffensiveSkills Camp
(8:30AM-11:30AM)
Picklebal Beg 8:30 M
(8:30AM-9:30AM)
Cardio Tone
(8:50AM-9:45AM)
PreSch Camp-PKG 3.5+
(9:00AM-1:00PM)
Diamond Sports Camp
(9:00AM-11:30AM)
Red Ball 4-7
(9:00AM-9:55AM)
Swim Level 1
(9:00AM-9:30AM)
Yoga
(9:00AM-10:30AM)
PreSch Camp-w1 3.5+
(9:00AM-1:00PM)
Picklebal Int 9:30 M
(9:30AM-10:30AM)
Swim PreSch 6mos-3yr
(9:35AM-10:05AM)
Orange Ball 8-10
(10:00AM-10:55AM)
French Conversation
(10:00AM-11:30AM)
Limelite MiniDanceCp
(10:00AM-12:00PM)
Swim PreSch 4/5-yrs
(10:10AM-10:40AM)
PicklebalAdv 10:30 M
(10:30AM-11:30AM)
Chair Yoga
(10:45AM-12:00PM)
Swim Level 2
(10:45AM-11:15AM)
Green/Yellow 11-16
(11:00AM-11:55AM)
Swim Level 3
(11:25AM-11:55AM)
Best of Phys-Ed
(12:30PM-3:00PM)
Picklebal Adv 1:00 M
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
GOWO-1 After Care
(3:00PM-5:30PM)
Camp M-2 After Care
(3:00PM-5:30PM)
Yoga
(5:30PM-7:00PM)
Swim Level 1
(5:30PM-6:00PM)
Tabata
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Jr.Tae Kwon Do
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Tabata & Kickboxing
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Swim Level 3/4
(6:05PM-6:35PM)
Swim Level 5/6
(6:40PM-7:10PM)
25 Seasonal Beach Pass
(12:00AM)
Senior 55+/Veteran
(12:00AM)
SSILLMembership18-19
(12:00AM)
Bootcamp Tuesday
(7:00AM-7:45AM)
Bootcamp Trio
(7:00AM-7:45AM)
Get Out Way Out 1
(8:00AM-3:00PM)
C.I.T. Camp 1
(8:00AM-3:00PM)
Camp M-2
(8:00AM-3:00PM)
OffensiveSkills Camp
(8:30AM-11:30AM)
Essentrics Package
(8:50AM-9:45AM)
Essentrics Tuesday
(8:50AM-9:45AM)
PreSch Camp-wk1 2-3
(9:00AM-11:30AM)
Swim Level 1
(9:00AM-9:30AM)
Diamond Sports Camp
(9:00AM-11:30AM)
Red Ball 4-7
(9:00AM-9:55AM)
PreSch Camp-PKG 2-3
(9:00AM-11:30AM)
Swim PreSch 6mos-3yr
(9:35AM-10:05AM)
Yoga Tone/Fusion
(10:00AM-10:55AM)
Orange Ball 8-10
(10:00AM-10:55AM)
Yoga Fusion
(10:00AM-10:55AM)
BOCCE 2019
(10:00AM-12:00PM)
Limelite MiniDanceCp
(10:00AM-12:00PM)
Swim PreSch 4/5-yrs
(10:10AM-10:40AM)
Swim Level 2
(10:45AM-11:15AM)
Green/Yellow 11-16
(11:00AM-11:55AM)
Tai Chi - Adv 2day
(11:00AM-12:00PM)
Tai Chi - Adv 1day
(11:00AM-12:00PM)
Swim Level 3
(11:25AM-11:55AM)
Tai Chi-Adv/Int 1day
(12:00PM-1:00PM)
Tai Chi-Adv/Int 2day
(12:00PM-1:00PM)
Best of Phys-Ed
(12:30PM-3:00PM)
Body Wise
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Tai Chi - Int-I 2day
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Tai Chi - Int-I 1day
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Low Impact Aerobics
(1:30PM-2:30PM)
Tai Chi - Int-II 1da
(2:00PM-3:00PM)
Tai Chi - Int-II 2da
(2:00PM-3:00PM)
GOWO-1 After Care
(3:00PM-5:30PM)
Camp M-2 After Care
(3:00PM-5:30PM)
Tai Chi - Beg 1day
(3:00PM-4:00PM)
Tai Chi - Beg 2day
(3:00PM-4:00PM)
Guitar Lessons - Beg
(5:00PM-5:45PM)
Swim Level 1
(5:30PM-6:00PM)
Strength & Stretch
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Guitar Lessons - Int
(6:00PM-6:45PM)
Swim Level 3/4
(6:05PM-6:35PM)
Swim Level 5/6
(6:40PM-7:10PM)
Pickup Field Hockey
(7:00PM-8:00PM)
26 Senior 55+/Veteran
(12:00AM)
SSILLMembership18-19
(12:00AM)
Seasonal Beach Pass
(12:00AM)
C.I.T. Camp 1
(8:00AM-3:00PM)
Camp M-2
(8:00AM-3:00PM)
Get Out Way Out 1
(8:00AM-3:00PM)
OffensiveSkills Camp
(8:30AM-11:30AM)
Picklebal Beg 8:30 W
(8:30AM-9:30AM)
Cardio Tone
(8:50AM-9:45AM)
PreSch Camp-PKG 3.5+
(9:00AM-1:00PM)
Yoga
(9:00AM-10:30AM)
Diamond Sports Camp
(9:00AM-11:30AM)
Red Ball 4-7
(9:00AM-9:55AM)
Swim Level 1
(9:00AM-9:30AM)
PreSch Camp-w1 3.5+
(9:00AM-1:00PM)
Swim PreSch 6mos-3yr
(9:35AM-10:05AM)
Triple Play - WED
(9:50AM-10:50AM)
Triple Play - PKG
(9:50AM-10:50AM)
Orange Ball 8-10
(10:00AM-10:55AM)
Limelite MiniDanceCp
(10:00AM-12:00PM)
Swim PreSch 4/5-yrs
(10:10AM-10:40AM)
PicklebalAdv 10:30 W
(10:30AM-11:30AM)
Swim Level 2
(10:45AM-11:15AM)
Green/Yellow 11-16
(11:00AM-11:55AM)
Senior Chair Yoga
(11:15AM-12:15PM)
Swim Level 3
(11:25AM-11:55AM)
Ballroom Line - INT
(12:05PM-1:00PM)
Mobility & Flex-WED
(12:30PM-1:30PM)
Best of Phys-Ed
(12:30PM-3:00PM)
Ballroom Dance
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
GOWO-1 After Care
(3:00PM-5:30PM)
Camp M-2 After Care
(3:00PM-5:30PM)
DoSo Elem #1 7-9
(3:30PM-4:30PM)
DoSo Elem #1 10+
(4:45PM-5:45PM)
Yoga
(5:30PM-7:00PM)
Swim Level 1
(5:30PM-6:00PM)
Tabata & Kickboxing
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Summer BB League
(6:00PM-9:00PM)
Jr.Tae Kwon Do
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Kickboxing
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Picklebal Int 6:00 W
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Swim Level 3/4
(6:05PM-6:35PM)
DoSo Improv #1
(6:15PM-7:15PM)
Swim Level 5/6
(6:40PM-7:10PM)
27 Seasonal Beach Pass
(12:00AM)
SSILLMembership18-19
(12:00AM)
Senior 55+/Veteran
(12:00AM)
Bootcamp Trio
(7:00AM-7:45AM)
Bootcamp Thursday
(7:00AM-7:45AM)
Camp M-2
(8:00AM-3:00PM)
Get Out Way Out 1
(8:00AM-3:00PM)
Strength, Stretch, C
(8:00AM-8:45AM)
C.I.T. Camp 1
(8:00AM-3:00PM)
OffensiveSkills Camp
(8:30AM-11:30AM)
Sculpt & Tone
(8:50AM-9:45AM)
PreSch Camp-PKG 2-3
(9:00AM-11:30AM)
Diamond Sports Camp
(9:00AM-11:30AM)
Red Ball 4-7
(9:00AM-9:55AM)
Swim Level 1
(9:00AM-9:30AM)
PreSch Camp-wk1 2-3
(9:00AM-11:30AM)
Swim PreSch 6mos-3yr
(9:35AM-10:05AM)
Yoga
(10:00AM-11:30AM)
Orange Ball 8-10
(10:00AM-10:55AM)
Limelite MiniDanceCp
(10:00AM-12:00PM)
Swim PreSch 4/5-yrs
(10:10AM-10:40AM)
Swim Level 2
(10:45AM-11:15AM)
Green/Yellow 11-16
(11:00AM-11:55AM)
Swim Level 3
(11:25AM-11:55AM)
Best of Phys-Ed
(12:30PM-3:00PM)
Oil Painting -12:30
(12:30PM-2:00PM)
Body Wise
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Camp M-2 After Care
(3:00PM-5:30PM)
GOWO-1 After Care
(3:00PM-5:30PM)
Oil Painting - 3:00
(3:00PM-4:30PM)
Swim Level 1
(5:30PM-6:00PM)
About Boating Safety
(5:30PM-9:30PM)
Yoga
(5:30PM-7:00PM)
Strength & Stretch
(6:00PM-7:00PM)
Summer BB League
(6:00PM-9:00PM)
Parent/Child Guitar
(6:00PM-6:45PM)
Swim Level 3/4
(6:05PM-6:35PM)
Swim Level 5/6
(6:40PM-7:10PM)
28 SSILLMembership18-19
(12:00AM)
Senior 55+/Veteran
(12:00AM)
Seasonal Beach Pass
(12:00AM)
Bootcamp Friday
(7:00AM-7:45AM)
Bootcamp Trio
(7:00AM-7:45AM)
Camp M-2
(8:00AM-3:00PM)
C.I.T. Camp 1
(8:00AM-3:00PM)
OffensiveSkills Camp
(8:30AM-11:30AM)
Picklebal Beg 8:30 F
(8:30AM-9:30AM)
Essentrics Friday
(8:30AM-9:25AM)
Yoga Tone
(8:30AM-9:30AM)
Essentrics Package
(8:50AM-9:45AM)
PreSch Camp-w1 3.5+
(9:00AM-1:00PM)
Ballroom Line Dance
(9:00AM-10:00AM)
Swim Level 1
(9:00AM-9:30AM)
Diamond Sports Camp
(9:00AM-11:30AM)
PreSch Camp-PKG 3.5+
(9:00AM-1:00PM)
Triple Play - FRI
(9:30AM-10:30AM)
Picklebal Int 9:30 F
(9:30AM-10:30AM)
Swim PreSch 6mos-3yr
(9:35AM-10:05AM)
Triple Play - PKG
(9:50AM-10:50AM)
Yoga Tone/Fusion
(10:00AM-10:55AM)
Yoga
(10:00AM-11:30AM)
Limelite MiniDanceCp
(10:00AM-12:00PM)
Swim PreSch 4/5-yrs
(10:10AM-10:40AM)
PicklebalAdv 10:30 F
(10:30AM-11:30AM)
Swim Level 2
(10:45AM-11:15AM)
Tai Chi - Adv 2day
(11:00AM-12:00PM)
Tai Chi - Adv 1day
(11:00AM-12:00PM)
Swim Level 3
(11:25AM-11:55AM)
Tai Chi-Adv/Int 2day
(12:00PM-1:00PM)
Tai Chi-Adv/Int 1day
(12:00PM-1:00PM)
Best of Phys-Ed
(12:30PM-3:00PM)
Tai Chi - Int-I 1day
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Tai Chi - Int-I 2day
(1:00PM-2:00PM)
Low Impact Aerobics
(1:30PM-2:30PM)
Tai Chi - Int-II 2da
(2:00PM-3:00PM)
Tai Chi - Int-II 1da
(2:00PM-3:00PM)
Camp M-2 After Care
(3:00PM-5:30PM)
Tai Chi - Beg 1day
(3:00PM-4:00PM)
Tai Chi - Beg 2day
(3:00PM-4:00PM)
Swim Level 1
(5:30PM-6:00PM)
Swim Level 3/4
(6:05PM-6:35PM)
Swim Level 5/6
(6:40PM-7:10PM)
 
 
 
 
 
 
Site best viewed with 1024 by 768 resolution. Recommended browsers are IE 8, FireFox 3, Safari 4, Google Chrome.